RESULTATS 2016
14 ème Ascension du Col de Vence 2016- Classement
1
47'24'' NKUNZIMANA Onesphore (Bdi)  
2
47'32'' CALAMITA Tristan Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
3
47'38'' ANSIAUX Nicolas Team Errea
4
48'18'' FOURNEL Cedric Team Ben Run
5
48'59'' GAYOL Frederic Asptt Nice
6
49'14'' DARNEY Olivier Asptt Nice
7
49'32'' OREZZOLI Patrick Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
8
49'43'' ZALEJSKI Nicolas Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
9
49'46'' MORICHAUD Gwenael Asvel Villeurbanne
10
50'12'' MAGISANO Herve Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
11
50'19'' TOUAF Rachid (Alg) Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
12
51'00'' NOEBES-TOURRES Florent Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
13
51'03'' GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
14
52'12'' CAVALLO Cyril Apa
15
52'16'' LAVENDOMNE Arnaud Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
16
52'33'' RICARD Stephane Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
17
52'34'' DUBOIS Serge Velay Athletisme
18
52'47'' KAH Fabrice Sp Ibm-france Nice La Gaude
19
52'54'' LASSERRE Mickael Asptt Nice
20
53'13'' CHERIFI AZIZI Raihan Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
21
54'25'' NOSMAS Julien Asptt Nice
22
54'30'' LIONS Franck  
23
54'36'' LOUCHENI Hassen Asptt Nice
24
55'07'' SACHET Yannick Stade Laurentin Triathlon
25
55'18'' MINET Frederic S/l Ac Valbonne
26
55'25'' ROUSSEAU Olivier Ca Veynes
27
55'32'' PINSON Philippe Hab Vence
28
55'33'' ROSSELET Philippe  
29
55'36'' VERGER Gaylord Asptt Nice
30
55'38'' SAHLI Bouchra (Mar) Sco Sainte Marguerite
31
55'45'' LOAEC Philippe Ac Cannes*
32
55'49'' MERLIOT Olivier  
33
55'52'' MOMBRU Vincent Stade Laurentin Triathlon
34
56'20'' GUIGLION Guillaume  
35
56'26'' GORLERO Leone luca (Ita) Marathon Club Imperia
36
56'50'' DEMICHELIS Alex Courir Pays De Grasse
37
56'54'' POUZOLLES Anthony Asptt Nice
38
56'54'' ARNEODO William Asptt Nice
39
57'10'' ANTONIUCCI Laurent Asptt Nice
40
57'11'' MAAREK David Asptt Nice
41
57'12'' FONTI Jerome Hab Vence
42
57'24'' CAMUS Pascal Biot Athletique Club
43
57'27'' BLANC Florence Ales Cevennes Athletisme*
44
57'38'' FRIGUET Benoit ASD Podistica Torino
45
57'44'' PROVERBIO Vincent Vesubie Trail Club 06
46
57'56'' MERELLO Lisel Bandol Evenements Organisation
47
58'06'' BUCZAK Andrzej (Pol) Poland Team Cote Dazur
48
58'16'' BENHAU Nabil  
49
58'20'' DUBOIS Julien Uscagnes Tri
50
58'47'' CLASEN Yann Athletics Coaching Club Ramonv
51
58'58'' DUBUIS Herve E A Bourg En Bresse
52
59'03'' MARTINS Manuel Asptt Nice
53
59'23'' PARMIGIANI Eric  
54
59'30'' LATELLA Sebastien Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
55
59'33'' MERMOZ Julien Hab Vence
56
59'35'' ROLLAND Jean-max Asptt Nice
57
59'42'' DANIELOU Arnaud Staps Nice
58
59'48'' PARODI Gilles Us Cagnes Triathlon
59
59'49'' FERRIER Stephane Stephane Ferrier
60
59'51'' HOSNI Siham Asvel Villeurbanne
61
1h00'19'' QUERE Gerard  
62
1h00'22'' AMIACH Jonathan Ale
63
1h00'25'' PETER Aurelia Ale
64
1h00'29'' BAUDOUIN Jean-michel Menton Marathon
65
1h00'33'' DUVERGER Laurent  
66
1h00'37'' DERBANNE Martial  
67
1h00'40'' EHRMANN Cedric Hab Vence
68
1h00'44'' CELESTIN Pascal Gsem Athletisme
69
1h00'54'' CONFETTI Sebastien Asptt Nice
70
1h01'17'' COUGOULE Nicolas  
71
1h01'20'' BELIN David  
72
1h01'24'' MULET Christophe  
73
1h01'30'' PUCHADES Thierry  
74
1h01'33'' HOAREAU Henri  
75
1h01'37'' GERMAIN Victor Evian Off Course
76
1h01'47'' ODDONE Philippe  
77
1h01'52'' BILLARD Franck  
78
1h01'55'' CHAMPION Thomas Menton Marathon
79
1h02'05'' ANSTETT Alexandre Triathlon Club Auxonnais
80
1h02'12'' CHAULE Alexandre Hab Vence
81
1h02'14'' LAGOMARSINO Giuliano (Ita) Frecce Lena
82
1h02'17'' MIRASSOU-NOUQUE Hubert EESVL running
83
1h02'26'' BOBERIETHER Jerome Asptt Nice
84
1h02'34'' GHEZAL Remi Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
85
1h02'41'' FERRARA Joel  
86
1h02'44'' MUSELLA Hugo Us Cagnes
87
1h02'46'' COQUARD Jerome Hab Vence
88
1h02'54'' POUYEZ Gregory Asptt Nice
89
1h03'02'' ROLIN Yves Hab Vence
90
1h03'07'' DUSSART Dany  
91
1h03'16'' COCHET Herve Spiridon
92
1h03'32'' CLERISSI Fabrice Nice Metropole Athletisme
93
1h03'35'' DECASTELLI Christophe  
94
1h03'38'' DAVY Romain Hab Vence
95
1h03'39'' CATTET Stephane Hab Vence
96
1h03'58'' GIRAUDO Guy Hab Vence
97
1h04'03'' ALLARD Frederic Ibm Nice Sophia
98
1h04'06'' BOUVELLE Michael Ac Cannes*
99
1h04'07'' SANGELY Christophe  
100
1h04'14'' CHARDIN Laure Haute Tarentaise Athletic Club
101
1h04'15'' LEGRAND Silvain  
102
1h04'19'' DUQUENOY Gilles Hab Vence
103
1h04'20'' LE GAC Christophe  
104
- BOISSY Raphael  
105
- VIAL Antonin  
106
- MARTIN Remy Us Cagnes Triathlon
107
1h05'27'' DUBOST Jean-yves Ac Tassin
108
- MOSER Alan  
109
- ESTEVAO Jean pascal  
110
- CECCATO Sebastien Hab Vence
111
- FIOROT Valerie Fiorot
112
- BRIAIS Philippe  
113
- FERALIS Franck Franck Feralis
114
1h05'43'' LORVELLEC Karine Menton Marathon
115
- CHPILIOTOFF Nicolas  
116
- CARLICCHI Alain  
117
1h05'30'' LESUR Jean-yves Onn
118
- JONES Jason (Gbr)  
119
- FERRARA Partick Tristars De Cannes
120
- BORNE Aurelien  
121
- WINTER Sylvain S/l Coureurs Du Monde En Isere
122
- DEMOL Guy Us Cagnes Triathlon
123
- CORDAILLAT Eric Hab Vence
124
- WALSH Philip (Gbr)  
125
- DUDEK Zdzislaw (Pol) Poland Team Cote Dazur
126
- BORSOTTO Denis  
127
- MECHAUSSIE Daniel Ain-est Athletisme*
128
- CORTIJO David  
129
- LE MOAL Daniel  
130
- PATROM Emmanuel  
131
- LOTH Vincent Courir Pays De Grasse
132
- ARMAND Gilles  
133
- MERMOZ Christophe Hab Vence
134
- VIAL Damien  
135
1h06'15'' VIANO Cedric  
136
- PESCI Doriane Asptt Nice
137
1h07'59'' MONTALBANO Marco Courir Pays De Grasse
138
- PARENT Jerome  
139
- JAULIN Christophe  
140
1h09'04'' SEMPIANA Jeremie  
141
- BOYAVAL Laurent  
142
1h09'12'' FLATOT Raphael Us Cagnes
143
- CAPPELLETTO Christophe  
144
- COTTERILL Roger (Gbr)  
145
- MONTOYA Catherine Asptt Nice
146
- BERTRAND Nadine Gap Hautes-alpes Athletisme
147
1h09'42'' MELINE Denis  
148
- CHARLON Marlene  
149
- ROBERT Raphael Cavigal Nice Triathlon
150
1h10'13'' GIULIANO Robert Soprobat Team
151
1h10'14'' GIROUD Bernard Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
152
1h10'15'' LOUSSE Geoffroy (Rsa) Hab Vence
153
- GUSTINELLI Gilles  
154
- BARBIERA Stephan Tourrettes Esprit Trail
155
- MINGAILA Marc Cavigal Triathlon
156
- NOGUERA Carlos (Nca)  
157
- BENETIERE Cyrille  
158
- LAVAINE Bertrand  
159
- LANDRA Raymond  
160
- TRABELSI Linda As Monaco
161
- GERBAC Alain  
162
- BALLHYSA Monika  
163
1h11'04'' TOSOLINI Michel  
164
- COISSON Alan Biot Athletique Club
165
1h11'05'' THABARD Sylvie S/l Ac Valbonne
166
- AKKARI Sami  
167
- FERRARIS Alexandrine Asptt Nice
168
- MENOUD Jean-pierre Hab Vence
169
- VAN DER MEIJ Joris (Ned)  
170
1h12'20'' VASSEUR Michael  
171
- PANTANO Didier Hab Vence
172
- BAUDOIN Dany  
173
- SENECHAL Michael  
174
- SIRAS Nejma  
175
- LHOMME Patrick Escale06
176
- STEVE Alexandre Free Runner Le Club
177
- PARE Etienne  
178
1h12'57'' BARDET Romain  
179
- STRACK Nathalie Us Cagnes Triathlon
180
- DANGLETERRE Fabien  
181
1h12'58'' ZAPPONI Marina (Ita) Marathon Club Imperia
182
- DELIRY Fabrice  
183
- ALONZO Umberto (Ita) Piedi Latini Monaco
184
- ROUDON Stephane  
185
- CONSAVELA Serge Soprobat Team
186
- FERRANTE Flavio Atletica Varazze
187
- RAU Rodolphe Courir Pays De Grasse
188
1h12'11'' RODRIGUEZ Eric Wild Team Triathlon 06
189
- RIAH Ali  
190
- NIEL Michel  
191
- DIGIOVANNI Charlotte  
192
- BARANOWSKI Georges Mandelieu La Napoule Ac
193
- FARRUGIA Mathieu Hab Vence
194
- VIGOUROUX Remy  
195
1h13'40'' LEROUX Carole  
196
- MARCOLONGO Richard  
197
1h14'30'' LORVELLEC Jerome  
198
- SEDAT Jacques  
199
- CARON Sylvain  
200
- CARON Jean-pierre  
201
- DUNOYER Patrice  
202
- SANCHEZ Thierry Hab Vence
203
- BEVIS Veronique  
204
- PUISSEGUR Barbara Triathlon Sport Carqueiranne
205
- DES COURIERES Thomas  
206
- COLEAU Fabrice  
207
- CAMEL Laurent  
208
- DALMASSO Lucette  
209
- BOUTIN Olivier  
210
1h15'20'' RIOU Sophie Datcharun
211
- BRANDT Freddy Freddy Brandt
212
- ARENA Claudia  
213
- LURAT Gregory Hab Vence
214
- PREAU Patrick Asptt Nice
215
- SERRAGLIA Gilles  
216
- LAUBU Emmanuel  
217
- ROUX Philippe Us Cagnes
218
- BOUZOUITA Abderrazak Hab Vence
219
- PERRIER Nathalie  
220
1h16'26'' MONKS Lewis (Gbr)  
221
1h16'30'' MAUDUIT Damien  
222
1h16'40'' VERNAY Nicolas Ac Cannes*
223
- MOUSSEAU Jerome  
224
- PEZZAGNA Nathalie  
225
- FAVARD Sandra Hab Vence
226
- TRESTOUR Chantal  
227
- GIRAUDO Nicolas  
228
- LAFFONT Philippe  
229
- MARIE Yoann  
230
1h17'22'' CALLERI Jerome  
231
- NGA MVONDO Marie michele (Cmr) Canal4.3
232
- SCIPIONE Fabrice Hab Vence
233
- GERBAC Kevin  
234
- BOYER Martial Hab Vence
235
1h18'14'' BRUCKERT Baptiste Hab Vence
236
1h18'15'' DELENAT Jacques Hab Vence
237
1h18'16'' MEILLERAND Chantal Courir A Peillon
238
1h19'06'' PELLET Terence  
239
- GUILLOT Dominique  
240
- BATISTIC Frederic Hab Vence
241
1h19'15'' BACILE Audrey Vesubie Trail Club 06
242
- DAVOINE Frederic  
243
- FERRARA Magalie  
244
- MURATI Philippre  
245
1h19'32'' CASSINI Yvan Hab Vence
246
- JOCHYM Denis  
247
- BERGIER Charles Hab Vence
248
- MAHL Philippe  
249
- ANDREUX Bruno  
250
- EYDELI Nadege  
251
- PAGES Michel  
252
- CASTELLANA Corine Us Cagnes Triathlon
253
- EL HAMROUNI Mehdi  
254
- CARDON Didier  
255
- NOULIN Johan  
256
- ROCHE Jimmy  
257
- LE BECACHEL Veronique Hab Vence
258
- BONACHE Maria-cruz  
259
- MARTIN Charlie  
260
1h21'52'' GACHE Maelane  
261
- BOVIS Virginie  
262
- FUNAJOLLI Franck  
263
- CHONE Pierre Hab Vence
264
- LALLEMAND Thierry  
265
- COLLET Julien  
266
- GARCIA Elodie Challenger Triathlon Le Cannet
267
- MENNEM Benjamin  
268
- BALLAUCO Paolo (Ita) Piedi Latini Monaco
269
- BINEY Marine  
270
- PETERSEN Rasmus (Den)  
271
- COULOMBEIX Thomas  
272
- ANDORRA Jean-louis Asptt Nice
273
- NICOLAS Patricia Chantilly Athletisme
274
- ANDRYSZAK Romuald Datcharun
275
- RODRIGUES Jean-remi  
276
- RUSSO Pierre  
277
1h23'30'' PARISI Joseph Spiridon
278
- OSIOWSKI Melody  
279
- CAROUX Sophie Sco Sainte Marguerite
280
- KHAN-SAUVAGE Sophie  
281
1h24'30'' CLERISSI Jacques  
282
- HLATKY Jean marcel  
283
- GUEUTAL Armand  
284
- SENEZ Herve  
285
1h25'01'' CANU Georges  
286
- BRIANT Emmanuel Asptt Nice
287
1h25'31'' PARENTI Sofi Menton Marathon
288
- LA LOGGIA Philippe Hab Vence
289
1h26'35'' PIRIOU Loic Hab Vence
290
- MENNEM Annie (Gbr)  
291
1h26'53'' JACOB Mireille  
292
1h27'30'' GUILLERMINET Laurent  
293
1h27'49'' GHIBAUDO Cyrille Era Antibes
294
1h27'50'' VISSY Sophie Hab Vence
295
1h28'36'' BRIT Jacques  
296
1h28'50'' LICARI Stephanie  
297
1h31'01'' DELOIRE Anne  
298
1h31'51'' CABRERE Manuel Aqua Lung Run Team
299
1h32'01'' VINOT Christian  
300
1h32'21'' CALY Stephane  
301
1h32'22'' NICOLAS Alain Chantilly Athletisme
302
1h32'46'' RODRIGUES Carlos  
303
- FONDIN Renaud Hab Vence
304
1h34'42'' LEONARD Olivier Chantilly Athletisme
305
- RODRIGUES Emilie  
306
- LEBAS Benjamin  
307
- TROUILLET Jean-paul  
308
- CANALES Felicitas  
309
- BRUNEL Jean louis Courir A Vauvert
310
- GAUCH Chantal Spiridon
311
- CHAULE Eric Hab Vence
312
- SIMOUNET Nathalie Athletic Club Tassin
313
1h40'00'' FENET Yvan  
314
- COLOMBO Marie claude Gv Vence
315
- SERIEYE Nicolas Hab Vence
316
- GRANDIER Sylvain  
317
- ALLOMBERT Alexandre  
318
- PLAZZOTTA Julien