RESULTATS 2015
13 ème Ascension du Col de Vence 2015- Classement
dossard
Nom Prénom
nationalite
cat
sexe
place
temps
41
NYAKUA Martin
Uga
ES
M
1
00:43:04
1
JAILLARDON Renaud
Fra
SE
M
2
00:44:01
21
MICHAUD Adrien
Fra
SE
M
3
00:44:47
32
BOUTRIA Hocine
Alg
SE
M
4
00:44:55
17
POUSSINES Jerome
Fra
SE
M
5
00:45:04
2
VICENTE Laurent
Fra
SE
M
6
00:45:45
5
CHEBET Nathan
Fra
SE
M
7
00:46:05
16
ROUILLON Benjamin
Fra
SE
M
8
00:46:13
10
GAYOL Frederic
Fra
V1
M
9
00:47:09
8
RAISSAC Quentin
Fra
ES
M
10
00:47:32
457
MATHOU Paul
Fra
ES
M
11
00:47:42
11
DARNEY Olivier
Fra
V1
M
12
00:48:06
4
NIYONIZIGIYE Jean-claude
Fra
SE
M
13
00:48:28
294
TOUAF Rachid
Alg
SE
M
14
00:48:34
20
CAVERIVIERE Anthony
Fra
SE
M
15
00:49:29
40
CAVALLO Cyril
Fra
V1
M
16
00:49:45
27
BUDELOT Yannick
Fra
V1
M
17
00:50:15
289
BELKHIER Nadir
Fra
SE
M
18
00:50:18
359
JIMENEZ Manuel
Fra
V2
M
19
00:50:21
39
MANENT Gilbert
Fra
V2
M
20
00:50:26
19
BENDAYA Abdelhak
Fra
SE
M
21
00:50:35
18
GRAS Geoffrey
Fra
SE
M
22
00:50:37
15
ABRY Guillaume
Fra
SE
M
23
00:50:39
104
MORICHAUD Gwenael
Fra
SE
M
24
00:50:54
127
PISTONO Nicolas
Fra
SE
M
25
00:51:02
28
NAVARRO Antoine
Fra
JU
M
26
00:51:06
22
LOUCHENI Hassen
Fra
V1
M
27
00:51:30
350
DEWALLE Christel
Fra
SE
F
28
00:51:44
395
MESTRE Bruno
Fra
V1
M
29
00:51:45
33
LECANU Ancelot
Fra
SE
M
30
00:51:55
296
VITTOZ Yannick
Fra
SE
M
31
00:52:06
38
ROUSSEAU Olivier
Fra
V2
M
32
00:52:32
142
MERLE Henri
Fra
V2
M
33
00:52:34
23
ROSSELET Philippe
Fra
V1
M
34
00:52:45
440
PAYOT Jeremy
Fra
SE
M
35
00:52:47
291
LAKREMI Eddy
Fra
SE
M
36
00:53:01
24
LASSERRE Mickael
Fra
SE
M
37
00:53:07
418
PERRIER Guillaume
Fra
SE
M
38
00:53:20
9
PRAX Guilhem
Fra
SE
M
39
00:53:46
321
RAINOUARD Eric
Fra
V2
M
40
00:53:54
36
MACCIO Maximilien
Fra
V1
M
41
00:54:17
464
ELLERON Tony
Fra
SE
M
42
00:54:24
144
DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas
Fra
ES
M
43
00:54:28
165
TROUILHAS Cyril
Fra
SE
M
44
00:54:28
201
BRISSART Yannick
Fra
SE
M
45
00:54:31
12
CHIRON Celia
Fra
SE
F
46
00:54:40
293
MISSEMER Ludovic
Fra
SE
M
47
00:54:43
159
CHAULE Philippe
Fra
SE
M
48
00:54:53
225
KELKAL Stephane
Fra
V1
M
49
00:54:54
224
DI GUISTO Laurent
Fra
SE
M
50
00:55:08
130
BANON Arnaud
Fra
SE
M
51
00:55:14
323
PEIRONNET Eric
Fra
V1
M
52
00:55:23
342
CHARLES Franck
Fra
V1
M
53
00:55:25
37
CAMUS Pascal
Fra
V2
M
54
00:55:29
103
MERLIOT Olivier
Fra
SE
M
55
00:55:30
25
MAAREK David
Fra
V1
M
56
00:55:47
49
AIME Stephane
Fra
V1
M
57
00:56:02
199
CARNET Brice
Fra
ES
M
58
00:56:06
348
HEMELSDAEL Thomas
Fra
SE
M
59
00:56:13
53
FLEURENTIN Fabien
Fra
SE
M
60
00:56:18
70
COUTANCEAU Nicolas
Fra
SE
M
61
00:56:20
14
MERELLO Lisel
Fra
SE
F
62
00:56:21
178
RISPAL Thomas
Fra
JU
M
63
00:56:41
370
RANUCCI Remy
Fra
ES
M
64
00:56:52
384
PIRAUX Franck
Fra
ES
M
65
00:56:54
158
CHAULE Alexandre
Fra
SE
M
66
00:56:55
369
CORTECCIA Olivier
Fra
V1
M
67
00:57:02
305
ORPISZAK Martin
Fra
JU
M
68
00:57:21
152
MUSELLA Hugo
Fra
SE
M
69
00:57:22
385
LEFRANCOIS Jean-luc
Fra
V2
M
70
00:57:27
35
LOPEZ Magali
Fra
V1
F
71
00:57:29
437
MAUBERT Olivier
Fra
V1
M
72
00:57:29
276
RAIMONDI Thibaut
Fra
SE
M
73
00:57:34
438
INDERCHIT Christian
Fra
V1
M
74
00:57:43
283
GEORGES Florent
Fra
JU
M
75
00:57:46
292
MENOUX Nicolas
Fra
V1
M
76
00:57:47
125
AUGRY Damien
Fra
SE
M
77
00:58:00
363
ASCONE Frederic
Fra
SE
M
78
00:58:04
425
CESARONI Cyril
Fra
V1
M
79
00:58:14
194
MACCARI Maurice
Fra
V3
M
80
00:58:20
108
HOSNI Siham
Fra
V1
F
81
00:58:28
50
ROLLAND Jean-max
Fra
V3
M
82
00:58:34
231
CECCATO Sebastien
Fra
SE
M
83
00:58:55
286
DERONZIER Emilie
Fra
SE
F
84
00:59:00
217
MANNIC Celine
Fra
V1
F
85
00:59:10
295
TRAMOND Guillaume
Fra
SE
M
86
00:59:10
192
GALLOIS Cyril
Fra
SE
M
87
00:59:13
255
DUBUIS Herve
Fra
SE
M
88
00:59:57
147
BOUYSSOU Patrick
Fra
V1
M
89
01:00:13
13
MARAOUI-QUETIER Rakiya
Fra
V1
F
90
01:00:23
31
MASSONI Olivier
Fra
V1
M
91
01:00:24
422
TRAUB Gwenaelle
Fra
SE
F
92
01:00:34
309
CONFETTI Sebastien
Fra
SE
M
93
01:00:34
200
ORLANDO Stephane
Fra
V1
M
94
01:00:49
264
BOUVELLE Michael
Fra
V1
M
95
01:00:51
182
STUBLER Hugo
Fra
JU
M
96
01:00:52
193
STUBLER Oscar
Fra
JU
M
97
01:00:52
34
GINOUVES-GUERDOUX Amandine
Fra
SE
F
98
01:00:53
131
CANTARELLA Laurent
Fra
V1
M
99
01:00:54
302
MOREAU Christophe
Fra
SE
M
100
01:01:01
282
CUREYRAS Vincent
Fra
SE
M
101
01:01:02
265
BONUCCI Emilien
Fra
CA
M
102
01:01:08
232
SOLIMEIS Michel
Fra
V2
M
103
01:01:30
375
COCHET Herve
Fra
V1
M
104
01:01:35
404
GIULIANO Lagomarsino
Ita
V2
M
105
01:01:36
468
BIHANNIC Jean-vincent
Fra
V1
M
106
01:01:39
344
LOUISE Karim
Fra
V1
M
107
01:01:44
162
PEZAKU Gezim
Fra
V3
M
108
01:01:50
368
ARLON Jean-christophe
Fra
V1
M
109
01:01:51
399
MACCARI Marc
Fra
V2
M
110
01:01:56
396
MONOT Mathieu
Fra
SE
M
111
01:01:57
74
TUFFIGO Stephane
Fra
V1
M
112
01:01:58
126
PAUL Francis
Fra
V2
M
113
01:01:59
208
CLERISSI Fabrice
Fra
V1
M
114
01:02:04
83
COUGOULE Nicolas
Fra
V1
M
115
01:02:06
228
BENASSU Pierre
Fra
SE
M
116
01:02:07
445
GUILLE Sebastien
Fra
SE
M
117
01:02:12
267
CODELLA Mario
Ita
V3
M
118
01:02:13
347
MIRASSOU-NOUQUE Hubert
Fra
V1
M
119
01:02:18
335
POL Thomas
Fra
JU
M
120
01:02:23
274
BUCZAK Andrzej
Pol
SE
M
121
01:02:27
290
GHEZAL Remi
Fra
V2
M
122
01:02:54
268
BOLOGNESI Silvia
Ita
V3
F
123
01:03:26
202
KHALKHAL Boris
Fra
V1
M
124
01:03:39
72
DUSSART Dany
Fra
V1
M
125
01:03:41
431
BATISTIC Ludovic
Fra
JU
M
126
01:03:47
143
FERRARA Joel
Fra
SE
M
127
01:03:50
301
LARAFA Hamza
Fra
SE
M
128
01:03:50
266
CATTET Stephane
Fra
V1
M
129
01:03:52
428
SCHERSCHEL Yannick
Fra
V1
M
130
01:03:59
322
SEGURA Laurent
Fra
V1
M
131
01:04:01
390
LABESSEDE Frederic
Fra
V1
M
132
01:04:06
420
DA MOTA Georges
Fra
SE
M
133
01:04:11
218
CHOSSON Pascal
Fra
V2
M
134
01:04:16
413
GALLUCCIO Sauveur
Fra
V2
M
135
01:04:18
405
ROLIN Yves
Fra
V2
M
136
01:04:20
180
DELARUE Eric
Fra
V1
M
137
01:04:21
209
BALOSSI Pierre
Fra
V2
M
138
01:04:32
406
MAYER Manuel
Fra
V1
M
139
01:04:41
326
JAUGIN Pierre
Fra
SE
M
140
01:04:42
364
EL JAZOULI Hassan
Fra
V1
M
141
01:04:43
449
COURTI Pierre
Fra
SE
M
142
01:04:43
29
CHARDIN Laure
Fra
V1
F
143
01:04:50
100
CORONA Claude
Fra
V2
M
144
01:04:53
331
CARLICCHI Alain
Fra
V2
M
145
01:04:57
333
STEPHAN Olivier
Fra
V1
M
146
01:05:09
401
GRELIN Stephane
Fra
V1
M
147
01:05:12
297
WINTER Sylvain
Fra
SE
M
148
01:05:12
380
CUCCHIARINI Thomas
Fra
V1
M
149
01:05:22
174
FERIR Christophe
Fra
SE
M
150
01:05:31
132
GUIEU Celine
Fra
SE
F
151
01:05:31
119
BERTHET Regis
Fra
SE
M
152
01:05:37
394
MEISTERMANN Thierry
Fra
V2
M
153
01:05:41
288
FORBES Florence
Fra
V1
F
154
01:05:53
353
ANDRIES Mathieu
Fra
CA
M
155
01:05:54
263
FIOROT Valerie
Fra
V1
F
156
01:06:08
197
BORLA Romain
Fra
JU
M
157
01:06:19
343
DEGELDER Boris
Fra
V1
M
158
01:06:24
427
BOYER Ludovic
Fra
SE
M
159
01:06:27
328
FORAFO Nils
Fra
SE
M
160
01:06:34
120
GRIFFIT Mylene
Fra
SE
F
161
01:06:38
345
HENRY Marcel
Fra
V4
M
162
01:06:47
381
VERA Thibaut
Fra
JU
M
163
01:07:01
227
PRADEAU Xavier
Fra
SE
M
164
01:07:07
123
AIT-RADI Said-serge
Fra
V3
M
165
01:07:12
423
NEVEU Stephane
Fra
V2
M
166
01:07:23
161
ROLFE Ben
Fra
V1
M
167
01:07:23
262
CORTIJO David
Fra
SE
M
168
01:07:26
150
PALOYAN Bernard
Fra
V3
M
169
01:07:30
73
LE-BOUDOUIL Olivier
Fra
V2
M
170
01:07:34
181
CASSAGNES Charles
Fra
V1
M
171
01:07:41
71
STEVE Alexandre
Fra
V1
F
172
01:07:47
176
CAVALLO Cedric
Fra
SE
M
173
01:07:52
124
LASTENNET Loic
Fra
SE
M
174
01:07:54
451
FALCHETTI Patrick
Fra
V1
M
175
01:07:57
109
BEKLAEV Sosarko
Fra
SE
M
176
01:07:57
351
ORTOLO Muriel
Fra
V1
F
177
01:08:00
80
RICHARD Didier
Fra
V1
M
178
01:08:04
55
THIRION Benjamin
Fra
SE
M
179
01:08:08
116
DALMASSO Johan
Fra
SE
M
180
01:08:16
311
CHARPENTIER Christophe
Fra
V1
M
181
01:08:27
307
GUENEBAUD Joel
Fra
V1
M
182
01:08:28
320
BERTRAND Nadine
Fra
V2
F
183
01:08:36
410
JEUNEMAITRE Philippe
Ita
V1
M
184
01:09:10
106
CHARLON Marlene
Fra
V2
F
185
01:09:27
138
DALMASSO Lucette
Fra
V2
F
186
01:09:30
257
CREPEAUX Romain
Fra
SE
M
187
01:09:36
163
BONNET Francis
Fra
V4
M
188
01:09:38
77
PACINI Gerard
Fra
V2
M
189
01:09:39
376
DESVERNES Jerome
Fra
SE
M
190
01:09:39
270
SYLVESTRE Herve
Fra
V1
M
191
01:09:42
409
BAUDOIN Dany
Fra
V2
M
192
01:09:44
371
CALIMEZ Franck
Fra
V1
M
193
01:09:44
421
ROUX Philippe
Fra
V1
M
194
01:09:55
212
FROMENTIN Christian
Fra
SE
M
195
01:10:03
316
THABARD Sylvie
Fra
V1
F
196
01:10:05
280
ROVIDA Giuseppe
Ita
V2
M
197
01:10:20
300
DAILLIEZ Gonzague
Fra
SE
M
198
01:10:23
173
DURAND Damien
Fra
SE
M
199
01:10:26
133
CLARY Marilyn
Fra
V1
F
200
01:10:43
346
IGLESIAS Nicolas
Fra
SE
M
201
01:10:51
220
GANIVET Christophe
Fra
V2
M
202
01:10:52
113
GARREAU Jean-louis
Fra
V1
M
203
01:10:52
171
PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion
Fra
V1
F
204
01:10:53
92
SIRIO Henri
Fra
V2
M
205
01:11:05
213
LAUBU Emmanuel
Fra
V1
M
206
01:11:17
206
MARCHETTO Stephane
Fra
V1
M
207
01:11:17
179
PANTANO Didier
Fra
V1
M
208
01:11:23
447
BOYER Martial
Fra
SE
M
209
01:11:23
247
LE MOAL Daniel
Fra
V1
M
210
01:11:30
463
GALIANA Patrick
Fra
SE
M
211
01:11:34
69
MIGEON Franck
Fra
V1
M
212
01:11:53
453
GHANNAMI Mohamed
Mar
SE
M
213
01:11:56
243
ROSTAGNO Franck
Fra
SE
M
214
01:12:01
82
MONTALBANO Marco
Fra
V1
M
215
01:12:04
172
MULLER Didier
Fra
V1
M
216
01:12:10
260
COURCY Franck
Fra
SE
M
217
01:12:11
435
DEVIVI Nicolas
Fra
V1
M
218
01:12:12
259
GOTHON Loic
Fra
SE
M
219
01:12:19
355
ZORZUT Jerome
Fra
SE
M
220
01:12:25
102
LAFFONT Philippe
Fra
V2
M
221
01:12:27
128
BOUMAZA Nadine
Fra
V1
F
222
01:12:29
198
BORLA Valentin
Fra
CA
M
223
01:12:44
186
RUIZ Philippe
Fra
V2
M
224
01:12:48
299
VEZIANO Sylvain
Fra
V1
M
225
01:12:56
325
GILLY Daniel
Fra
V3
M
226
01:12:57
314
BRANDT Freddy
Fra
V2
M
227
01:13:06
52
PERRIER Nathalie
Fra
V1
F
228
01:13:15
87
FERRERO Pascal
Fra
V2
M
229
01:13:25
112
COLEAU Fabrice
Fra
V2
M
230
01:13:27
455
RAIBALDI Guillaume
Fra
SE
M
231
01:13:27
59
CARLETTI Daniel
Fra
V2
M
232
01:13:36
86
BOVIS Virginie
Fra
V1
F
233
01:13:38
261
KIELBASA Fabien
Fra
SE
M
234
01:13:41
61
COCHRANE Samantha
Gbr
V1
F
235
01:13:46
397
JOCHYM Denis
Fra
V2
M
236
01:14:09
439
BASSO Valerie
Fra
V1
F
237
01:14:27
189
SANCHEZ Thierry
Fra
V2
M
238
01:14:34
96
DI RUSSO Romain
Fra
SE
M
239
01:14:39
249
SECOND Bernard
Fra
V2
M
240
01:14:42
379
ALONZO Umberto
Ita
V2
M
241
01:14:43
98
DANGLETERRE Fabien
Fra
SE
M
242
01:14:50
416
EMMANUEL-EMILE Josiane
Fra
V2
F
243
01:14:50
415
EMMANUEL-EMILE Elie
Fra
V3
M
244
01:14:56
340
DONADEY Nicolas
Fra
SE
M
245
01:15:12
459
MANSOURI Abdel
Fra
V1
M
246
01:15:15
203
LAURENTIN Jean-christophe
Fra
SE
M
247
01:15:19
145
DELENAT Jacques
Fra
V3
M
248
01:15:23
392
BABINI Michel
Fra
V2
M
249
01:15:24
81
ANDRIETTI Stephane
Fra
V1
M
250
01:15:27
273
HECKENROTH Thomas
Fra
SE
M
251
01:15:27
122
ROUX Nathalie
Fra
V1
F
252
01:15:30
334
POL Pierre
Fra
V1
M
253
01:15:48
117
VEYRIER Eric
Fra
V1
M
254
01:15:53
205
AUSELLO Alain
Fra
V2
M
255
01:15:56
373
CHONE Pierre
Fra
V1
M
256
01:15:58
58
SEDAT Jacques
Fra
V2
M
257
01:16:06
170
LEFORT Sylvie
Fra
V3
F
258
01:16:06
239
IGLESIAS Eric
Fra
V1
M
259
01:16:07
187
JONDOT Gregory
Fra
SE
M
260
01:16:10
407
BOURION Maurice
Fra
V4
M
261
01:16:19
107
DUNOYER Patrice
Fra
V2
M
262
01:16:21
318
DEMENOIS Annie
Fra
V3
F
263
01:16:37
66
BOUTTAU Lionel
Fra
V1
M
264
01:16:42
303
ASTRUC Guillaume
Fra
JU
M
265
01:16:45
360
DES COURIERES Thomas
Fra
SE
M
266
01:16:46
308
RIOU Sophie
Fra
V1
F
267
01:16:48
414
LERETOUR Jean-luc
Fra
V1
M
268
01:16:52
121
MASSERAND Muriel
Fra
V2
F
269
01:16:58
327
GARRONE Stephane
Sui
V3
M
270
01:17:15
155
CHAULE Adrien
Fra
SE
M
271
01:17:18
85
BACILE Audrey
Fra
SE
F
272
01:17:31
446
BOYER Cyrille
Fra
SE
M
273
01:17:40
339
SARRECH Laure
Fra
SE
F
274
01:17:45
432
BATISTIC Frederic
Fra
V2
M
275
01:17:49
313
ANDRE Maxime
Fra
SE
M
276
01:17:49
336
GUILLOT Dominique
Fra
V2
M
277
01:18:00
374
DESSEREY Michel
Fra
V2
M
278
01:18:06
434
PAGES Michel
Fra
V3
M
279
01:18:12
284
BRUAUX Anthony
Fra
SE
M
280
01:18:16
190
MARCHAL Jean Pierre
Fra
V2
M
281
01:18:17
442
PHILIPPE Sophie
Fra
V2
F
282
01:18:20
223
HLATKY Jean Marcel
Fra
V3
M
283
01:18:23
330
AOUN Anthony
Fra
SE
M
284
01:18:27
251
AUTERI Mylene
Fra
V2
F
285
01:18:28
400
CANU Jo
Fra
V4
M
286
01:18:31
319
PETTITI Jean
Fra
V1
M
287
01:18:35
204
KULAKOWSKI Michel
Fra
V3
M
288
01:18:35
245
AGNESE David
Fra
V1
M
289
01:18:35
469
LANSONNEUR Verena
Fra
V1
F
290
01:18:37
436
LOPEZ Bernard
Fra
V2
M
291
01:18:45
151
LANDUCCI Patrick
Fra
V2
M
292
01:18:45
412
GALLUCCIO Sabine
Fra
V1
F
293
01:18:46
426
ROY Carine
Fra
V1
F
294
01:18:46
256
ANSELMO Mario
Fra
V2
M
295
01:19:05
441
FARRUGIA Mathieu
Fra
SE
M
296
01:19:08
315
FAURE Pauline
Fra
SE
F
297
01:19:08
408
ANDRYSZAK Romuald
Fra
V1
M
298
01:19:11
99
LABRE Patrice
Fra
V2
M
299
01:19:14
62
HART Paul
Gbr
V1
M
300
01:19:16
460
PONSOT Eric
Fra
V1
M
301
01:19:23
258
ARCALINI Alain
Fra
V1
M
302
01:19:28
160
TRESTOUR Chantal
Fra
V3
F
303
01:19:35
235
NGA MVONDO Marie Michele
Cmr
SE
F
304
01:19:38
188
CHALA Olivier
Fra
V1
M
305
01:19:43
461
PONSOT Sylvie
Fra
V2
F
306
01:19:47
361
MAUDUIT Damien
Fra
V1
M
307
01:19:53
253
BONNET Patrick
Fra
V2
M
308
01:19:57
382
CARDON Didier
Fra
V2
M
309
01:20:02
183
STUBLER Jerome
Fra
V2
M
310
01:20:17
246
MAHL Philippe
Fra
V2
M
311
01:20:22
250
GOTHON Joel
Fra
V2
M
312
01:20:32
94
BAUDOIN Stephanie
Fra
SE
F
313
01:20:44
362
MERRA Philippe
Fra
V1
M
314
01:20:53
136
CASSINI Yvan
Fra
V3
M
315
01:21:00
226
MONNET Paulette
Fra
V2
F
316
01:21:01
277
PATOUX Camille
Fra
SE
F
317
01:21:06
166
PETRY Francois
Fra
V4
M
318
01:21:16
248
LE MOAL Caroline
Fra
V1
F
319
01:21:37
111
GICQUIAUD Gildas
Fra
V1
M
320
01:21:47
462
PONSOT Julien
Fra
JU
M
321
01:21:48
471
EUBEN Hugo
Bel
V2
M
322
01:21:51
465
BASA Andrea
Rom
SE
F
323
01:21:58
233
RUSSO Pierre
Fra
V3
M
324
01:21:58
95
REMARS Aude
Fra
SE
F
325
01:22:00
137
CASAMASSIMA Dino
Fra
V1
M
326
01:22:11
216
GUEUTAL Armand
Fra
V1
M
327
01:22:12
156
CHAULE Eric
Fra
V2
M
328
01:22:12
356
RABOURDIN Bruno
Fra
V2
M
329
01:22:14
196
BALLAUCO Paolo
Fra
V2
M
330
01:22:14
146
MINAZ Berdj
Fra
V2
M
331
01:22:40
372
NEGRI Patrizia
Ita
V2
F
332
01:22:42
135
PLATRE Xavier
Fra
V1
M
333
01:22:43
60
BRET Dom
Fra
V1
M
334
01:23:06
56
SCOMPIGLI Marion
Fra
SE
F
335
01:23:17
352
ORTOLO Thierry
Fra
V1
M
336
01:23:26
214
SERIEYE Nicolas
Fra
SE
M
337
01:23:36
64
PIRIOU Loic
Fra
V3
M
338
01:23:37
240
LEMAIRE Fabrice
Fra
V2
M
339
01:23:45
367
ESCLANGON Remy
Fra
V1
M
340
01:23:48
429
GIMOND Clotilde
Fra
V1
F
341
01:23:49
358
LALOGGIA Philippe
Fra
V2
M
342
01:23:54
185
BRILLANT Isabelle
Fra
V1
F
343
01:23:54
184
BRILLANT Eric
Fra
V1
M
344
01:24:04
454
RAIBALDI Michele
Fra
V2
F
345
01:24:05
91
SUDARSKIS Delphine
Fra
V1
F
346
01:24:05
90
LAMURE Laure
Fra
V1
F
347
01:24:14
215
PIGEON Mickael
Fra
SE
M
348
01:24:25
417
COLLOMB Fanny
Fra
SE
F
349
01:24:26
419
TIXIER Celia
Fra
SE
F
350
01:24:33
411
CAYUELA Corinne
Fra
V1
F
351
01:25:19
357
DELOIRE Anne
Fra
V2
F
352
01:25:23
272
ROCCA Dimitri
Fra
SE
M
353
01:25:25
275
REUTLINGER Malika
Fra
SE
F
354
01:25:33
252
LUBET Marianne
Fra
V2
F
355
01:25:45
383
GARNERO Emmanuel
Fra
V1
M
356
01:25:53
378
TORNABENE Esther
Fra
V3
F
357
01:26:02
279
POUYAU Melitta
Fra
V4
F
358
01:26:13
271
MICHELI Franck
Fra
SE
M
359
01:26:16
312
DELRIEU Martine
Fra
V3
F
360
01:26:20
387
BAILLON Jean-marie
Fra
V2
M
361
01:26:33
470
PHILIPPE Claude
Fra
V2
M
362
01:26:37
391
LETTIERI Luigi
Ita
V3
F
363
01:26:39
242
GACHE Maelane
Fra
SE
F
364
01:26:53
238
LAGARDE Magalie
Fra
V1
F
365
01:27:22
89
BOUZIN Raymond
Fra
V4
M
366
01:27:43
430
ALZIARI Catherine
Fra
V2
F
367
01:28:35
67
BOUTTAU Isabelle
Fra
V1
F
368
01:28:35
444
DUMANT Hugo
Fra
JU
M
369
01:29:17
244
BRIANT Emmanuel
Fra
V2
M
370
01:29:24
211
BADR Syah
Fra
SE
M
371
01:29:52
424
LUDDENI Leila
Fra
V2
F
372
01:29:57
230
CHAUMONTT Laura
Fra
SE
F
373
01:30:20
195
CALY Stephane
Fra
V1
M
374
01:30:41
97
BENOIT Edward
Fra
V3
M
375
01:30:48
458
LAMBERT Serge
Fra
V2
M
376
01:31:06
450
TURCO Vanessa
Gbr
V1
F
377
01:31:11
153
NAIKEN Tanesha
Mri
SE
F
378
01:31:27
134
BOURLON Joost
Fra
V2
M
379
01:31:45
324
GILLY Sylvie
Fra
V3
F
380
01:32:24
448
TURCO Lorenzo
Ita
V1
M
381
01:33:11
281
GIRALDI Lucia
Ita
V1
F
382
01:33:25
467
STAMOS Theodora
Gre
V1
F
383
01:33:46
164
CHAMONAL Jerome
Fra
V1
M
384
01:33:58
169
LAHMER Fouzia
Fra
V2
F
385
01:34:14
466
TOCQUET Jean-baptiste
Fra
V1
M
386
01:34:38
377
COLIN Patrick
Fra
V3
M
387
01:34:52
456
ROLFE Sally
Fra
V1
F
388
01:34:57
139
CANALES Felicitas
Per
V2
F
389
01:35:04
237
HARKAT Philippe
Fra
V2
M
390
01:35:23
337
TAUREAU Jocelyne
Fra
V2
F
391
01:35:25
115
ROUET Philippe
Fra
V2
M
392
01:35:34
68
RAEPSAET Franck
Fra
V1
M
393
01:36:38
278
KOPONEN Kyosti
Fin
V2
M
394
01:36:59
354
BACILIERE Christophe
Fra
V1
M
395
01:37:03
402
LICARI Stephanie
Fra
V1
F
396
01:37:11
222
CONSAVELA Serge
Fra
V1
M
397
01:37:11
403
GIULIANO Robert
Fra
V3
M
398
01:37:12
443
SALVATICO Jean-paul
Fra
V3
M
399
01:37:12
452
HILLSDON Mark
Aus
V1
M
400
01:38:40
329
LALANDE Hubert
Fra
SE
M
401
01:39:31
389
PENAZZO Giovanna
Ita
V2
F
402
01:40:38
84
MAILLOT Jean-francois
Fra
V4
M
403
01:41:42
79
ARNOUX Thierry
Fra
V2
M
404
01:41:42
65
FANTIN Thierry
Fra
V2
M
405
01:41:50
349
APPOURCHAUX Gilles
Fra
V4
M
406
01:43:34
341
DEJOSE Dominique
Bel
V2
M
407
01:43:49
140
FRANCOIS Brigitte
Fra
V2
F
408
02:03:15