RESULTATS 2014
12 ème Ascension du Col de Vence 2014- Classement
Class Temps Nom Prénom Nation Sexe Cat Club
1 00:43:45 RANCON Julien FRA M SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
2 00:44:57 RICARD Stéphane FRA M SE Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
3 00:45:08 MAHNAN Mohamed FRA M SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
4 00:45:21 MANSE Gilles FRA M V1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
5 00:45:25 VICENTE Laurent FRA M SE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
6 00:45:26 POUSSINES Jérôme FRA M SE CMI
7 00:45:32 MANSOURI Said FRA M SE Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
8 00:46:08 MARTIN Nicolas FRA M SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
9 00:46:46 THIBAUD Maxime FRA M SE ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
10 00:48:09 GAYOL Frédéric FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
11 00:48:48 GRANGIER Germain FRA M SE Team Garmin/trinité
12 00:48:54 OREZZOLI Patrick FRA M V1 Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
13 00:49:03 DE BESSES Philippe FRA M SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
14 00:49:45 CIRKEL Jasper FRA M SE ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
15 00:50:44 LEMOIGNE Gildas FRA M V1 SAINT PAUL TRI
16 00:51:04 MANENT Gilbert FRA M V2 CA VEYNES
17 00:51:10 COUGOULE Sylvain FRA M SE  
18 00:51:13 DELAMARRE Jean François FRA M V1 CMI
19 00:51:18 GERARD Remi FRA M ES ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
20 00:51:29 BELKHIER Nadir FRA M SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
21 00:51:29 ISNARD Sébastien FRA M SE Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
22 00:51:49 LOUCHENI Hassen FRA M V1 ASPPT NICE
23 00:52:22 LAKREMI Eddy FRA M SE CMI
24 00:52:23 MORICHAUD Gwenaël FRA M SE  
25 00:52:25 VILTROUVE Emmanuel FRA M SE  
26 00:52:36 GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste FRA M SE E.A.CHAMBERY
27 00:52:42 FOLCO Arnaud FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
28 00:52:45 GALLIER Michel FRA M SE Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme
29 00:52:56 AMOUDRUZ Anthony FRA M ES ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
30 00:52:59 ELLERON Tony FRA M SE GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
31 00:53:04 BOUCHRA SAHLI FRA F SE SCO STE MARGUERITE
32 00:53:17 ROUSSEAU Olivier FRA M V2 CA VEYNES
33 00:53:19 LASSERRE Mickael FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
34 00:53:19 SOTO Frederic FRA M SE S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE
35 00:53:56 JAMSIN Lucie FRA F SE DOUAI SIN ATHLETISME/TEAM TERRE RUNNING
36 00:54:12 MAAREK David FRA M V1 ASPTT NICE
37 00:54:32 LLOPIS Rafael FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
38 00:54:33 LEJEUNE Michael FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
39 00:54:37 FRANCO Loïc FRA M SE  
40 00:54:42 BRICK Manu FRA M V1 AOMA
41 00:54:53 MIROGLIO Laurent FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
42 00:54:56 CAMUS Pascal FRA M V2 BIOT.AC
43 00:54:59 CABUS Dany FRA M V2 IFC Fontan
44 00:55:01 GAGNON Sophie FRA F SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
45 00:55:14 CUFFARO PISCITELLO Antonino FRA M V1 AS MONACO
46 00:55:16 DI GUISTO Laurent FRA M SE AS MONACO
47 00:55:21 FRIGUET Benoit FRA M V1 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
48 00:55:27 FANGET Mikael FRA M SE FINISHERS D'ANTIBES
49 00:56:01 ROSSELET Philippe FRA M V1 ASPTT NICE
50 00:56:11 VACHOUX Jean françois FRA M V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
51 00:56:31 DEMARTY David FRA M SE ASPPT NICE
52 00:56:41 DERBANNE Martial FRA M V3 SPIRIDON CA
53 00:56:42 LINSOLAS Laurent FRA M V1  
54 00:56:47 LEROY Thomas FRA M ES US CAGNES Triathlon
55 00:57:04 DOROGI Levente FRA M SE TEAM CHULLANKA
56 00:57:11 LOPEZ Magali FRA F V1 COYOTES DE GRASSE
57 00:57:12 ROMANO Pierre FRA M V1 A.C.VALBONNE
58 00:57:15 LAGARDE Bruno FRA M V2 ASPTT NICE
59 00:57:27 COQUARD Jérôme FRA M SE CAVIGALNICE TRIATHLON
60 00:57:43 REIGNIER Florence FRA F V1 Asvel
61 00:57:44 CHAULE Philippe FRA M SE  
62 00:57:45 MATEU Nicolas FRA M SE  
63 00:57:52 CHAMPION Juliet FRA F SE Stade Laurentin Athletisme
64 00:58:10 HOSNI Siham/leina FRA F V1 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
65 00:58:11 SAFFIOTI Franck FRA M SE COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
66 00:58:12 GAYOL-MAZZELLA Fanny FRA F SE ASPTT NICE
67 00:58:22 GRANDJACQUES Paul FRA M CA ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
68 00:58:31 DUFRENEY Fabien FRA M V1 CMI
69 00:58:39 CLERC Lucie FRA F SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
70 00:58:45 BOVILLAUT Yann FRA M SE  
71 00:58:48 GORLERO Leone luca FRA M V2 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli
72 00:59:04 MUSELLA Hugo FRA M SE US CAGNES
73 00:59:05 CUREYRAS Vincent FRA M SE NICE METROPLE ATHLETISME
74 00:59:07 SAUPAGNA Jean Pascal FRA M V1 ASPTT NICE
75 00:59:11 GINET Thierry FRA M SE  
76 00:59:16 COMBE Julia FRA F SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
77 00:59:50 DUBUIS Herve FRA M SE E A Bourg en Bresse
78 00:59:53 HILLEBRANDS Guido FRA M V2  
79 00:59:55 BARREAU Loic FRA M SE  
80 01:00:03 CESARONI Cyril FRA M V1 Stade Laurentin Athletisme
81 01:00:11 JEHU Leo FRA M V1 CA VEYNES
82 01:00:15 DUSSART Dany FRA M V1 PLANETE RUNNING
83 01:00:24 SANGELY Christophe FRA M V1  
84 01:00:28 RASCLE Jean-baptiste FRA M V1 S/L AC VALBONNE
85 01:00:31 AIME Stéphane FRA M V1 ASPTT NICE
86 01:00:44 JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur FRA M ES CMI
87 01:00:47 MASSAT Daniel FRA M V1  
88 01:00:48 MERCIER Jean Michel FRA M V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
89 01:00:53 LAUBER Stéphane FRA M V2 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
90 01:01:00 VERGER Gaylord FRA M SE  
91 01:01:03 SAUPAGNA Nathalie FRA F V1 ASPTT NICE
92 01:01:12 DUVERGER Laurent FRA M V1  
93 01:01:19 AUGRY Damien FRA M SE CA VEYNES
94 01:01:22 GHEZAL Rémi FRA M V2 CMI
95 01:01:24 CLERISSI Fabrice FRA M SE  
96 01:01:30 AVERLANT Mathieu FRA M V1  
97 01:01:50 MIRASSOU-NOUQUE Hubert FRA M V1  
98 01:01:53 SANTONI Jacques FRA M SE SPIRIDON CA
99 01:01:59 GALAMAND Eric FRA M V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
100 01:02:05 PUGLIESE Romain FRA M SE Cavigal Nice tri
101 01:02:09 JENC YVONA FRA F V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
102 01:02:18 BEAUFILS Laurent FRA M V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
103 01:02:25 TUFFIGO Stéphane FRA M V1  
104 01:02:26 ALLARD Frédéric FRA M V2 IBM LA GAUDE
105 01:02:36 LAHOUN Jean Pierre FRA M V3  
106 01:02:38 CHARDIN Thierry FRA M V1 Livry Gargan Athletisme
107 01:02:38 PONSOT Nicolas FRA M ES  
108 01:02:40 SCHERSCHEL Yannick FRA M V1  
109 01:02:44 CHOSSON Pascal FRA M V2  
110 01:02:48 FERRARA Patrick FRA M V1  
111 01:02:49 VAREILLE Laurent FRA M V1 C.C.VENCE triathlon
112 01:02:49 COUGOULE Nicolas FRA M V1  
113 01:02:51 DUPUTEL Eric FRA M V1  
114 01:02:52 PISANESCHI Roland FRA M V2 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
115 01:02:55 MANNIC Celine FRA F V1  
116 01:02:57 SEWING Williams FRA M SE  
117 01:03:13 WINTER Sylvain FRA M SE CMI
118 01:03:23 ORPISZAK Martin FRA M CA  
119 01:03:28 MONTANI Alexandre FRA M V1 SPIRIDON CA
120 01:03:37 DASSE Kevin FRA M SE  
121 01:03:39 HEGNAR Eivind FRA M SE  
122 01:03:46 MIKOLAJCZAK Bruno FRA M V1  
123 01:03:52 FAVE Jean françois FRA M V1 Asvel
124 01:03:54 CORONA Claude FRA M V2 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
125 01:03:59 MEURIC Francois FRA M V2  
126 01:04:04 CECCATO Sébastien FRA M SE  
127 01:04:05 HUFFENUS Anne-fabienne FRA F SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE
128 01:04:18 QUESADA Xavier FRA M V1  
129 01:04:23 CORDAILLAT Eric FRA M V1  
130 01:04:24 LE BOUDOUIL Olivier FRA M V1  
131 01:04:25 MARIN Vincent FRA M SE VIRBAC
132 01:04:27 DURAND Cyril FRA M SE  
133 01:04:32 MOREAU Christophe FRA M SE  
134 01:04:42 ROLIN Yves FRA M V2  
135 01:04:46 GEENS Thierry FRA M V1 US Cagnes Triathlon
136 01:04:47 ZANATTA Alan FRA M V1 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI
137 01:04:47 PARIS Gérard FRA M V2 ASL THALES
138 01:04:48 GOUMOT Frederic FRA M SE  
139 01:04:48 DUMONT Jean - pierre FRA M V2 Cap d'Ail Macadam
140 01:04:49 GRUT Sacha FRA M V1 TOBESPORT
141 01:04:49 ?Dossard #418 FRA M SE  
142 01:04:50 AUGIER Robert FRA M V3  
143 01:04:53 RAFFA Patrick FRA M V1  
144 01:04:55 PASCALONE Henri FRA M V2 SPIRIDON CA
145 01:05:02 BENARD Jean frédéric FRA M V1  
146 01:05:04 NIANG Ahmed makane FRA M V1 Gsem triathlon
147 01:05:08 DUBOIS Catherine FRA F V1 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
148 01:05:15 SOUSSAN Eric FRA M V2 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
149 01:05:18 GERARD Christophe FRA M SE  
150 01:05:22 BOUGUESSA Saïd FRA M V1 ASVEL
151 01:05:25 GRIFFIT Mylène FRA F SE CA VEYNES
152 01:05:29 ALLAH RABAYE Sylvain FRA M SE  
153 01:05:31 BORNE Aurélien FRA M SE VIRBAC
154 01:05:32 ANDRE Sabine FRA F V1 CMI
155 01:05:33 TRAMOND Guillaume FRA M SE CMI
156 01:05:37 GERAUDIE Philippe FRA M V2  
157 01:05:40 SOULET Mathieu FRA M SE  
158 01:05:43 JACQUEMARD David FRA M V1 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
159 01:05:51 MONTOYA Catherine FRA F V1 ASPTT NICE
160 01:06:05 ROUSSET Alexandra FRA F V1 CMI
161 01:06:14 VIAL Antonin FRA M ES  
162 01:06:17 RASTELLO Thierry FRA M V2 us cagnes athletisme
163 01:06:27 VIAL Philippe FRA M V2  
164 01:06:32 AIMONINO Julien FRA M SE  
165 01:06:35 CHAUVET Clara FRA F SE ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
166 01:06:41 MAYER Manuel FRA M SE  
167 01:06:47 JONOT Christophe FRA M SE JONOT
168 01:06:48 BLIER Eric FRA M V2 ASPTT NICE
169 01:06:52 LE GAC Christophe FRA M V1 SPIRIDON CA
170 01:07:00 BORSOTTO Denis FRA M V2  
171 01:07:08 BONNET Françis FRA M V4  
172 01:07:17 ROBERZO Axel FRA M V1  
173 01:07:22 PESSIONE Philippe FRA M V2  
174 01:07:24 LARAFA Hamza FRA M SE  
175 01:07:26 BOUVELLE Michael FRA M V3 AC CANNES
176 01:07:27 FERIR Christophe FRA M SE  
177 01:07:29 PETRELLA David FRA M V1  
178 01:07:42 CHAPUY Olivier FRA M V2  
179 01:07:45 CASSAGNES Charles FRA M V1  
180 01:07:51 MERMOZ Christophe FRA M V1 VIRBAC
181 01:08:00 DEVILLE Fabien FRA M CA  
182 01:08:15 LERAY Laurent FRA M SE  
183 01:08:19 CHAULE Alexandre FRA M SE  
184 01:08:27 PIGNAL Philippe FRA M V1  
185 01:08:30 CATTET Stephane FRA M SE  
186 01:08:36 BORLA Romain FRA M CA  
187 01:08:39 MAGUET Louis FRA M V1  
188 01:08:41 MAGALIE-NOELLE Dorogi FRA F SE  
189 01:08:47 GUIGNERY Jean FRA M SE  
190 01:08:51 LE MOAL Caroline FRA F V1 VIRBAC
191 01:08:54 DUBREUIL Benoît FRA M SE  
192 01:08:58 AUSELLO Alain FRA M V2  
193 01:09:01 LUPPI Jean-François FRA M SE  
194 01:09:02 RICHARD Didier FRA M V1  
195 01:09:07 REMOND Philippe FRA M V1  
196 01:09:08 BARBOSA Elisabeth FRA F SE  
197 01:09:11 CALENDINI Christophe FRA M SE  
198 01:09:18 STEPHAN Olivier FRA M V1 ASOA
199 01:09:20 CAMPODONICO Nicolas FRA M SE ASPTT NICE
200 01:09:34 BENON Jean-michel FRA M V1 ESVL TRIATHLON
201 01:09:38 AIT-RADI Saïd FRA M V3 CA VEYNES
202 01:09:38 NEVEU Stephane FRA M V2  
203 01:09:46 DESSENS Jean Christophe FRA M V1  
204 01:09:50 BONDOUX Mickael FRA M V1 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
205 01:09:51 CHIERILO Joel FRA M V1  
206 01:09:57 FAIVRE Franck FRA M V1 GSEM TRI
207 01:09:58 RANDAZZO Francois FRA M V1 ASOA
208 01:10:02 ALVES Jose FRA M V3 SPIRIDON CA
209 01:10:05 CHAUSSALET Patricia FRA F V1 CMI
210 01:10:06 CORTIJO David FRA M SE  
211 01:10:09 ZAPPONI Marina FRA F V2 U.S. Maurina Imperia
212 01:10:12 STEVE Alexandre FRA M SE Planète running
213 01:10:15 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion FRA F V1 ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES
214 01:10:22 CHARLON Marlène FRA F V2  
215 01:10:31 JEUNEMAITRE Philippe FRA M V1 Cap D'ail Macadam
216 01:10:38 TEULÉ Thierry FRA M V2  
217 01:10:42 PERRIER Nathalie FRA F V1 SPIRIDON CA
218 01:10:48 BOSIO Arnaud FRA M SE  
219 01:10:56 PACINI Gerard FRA M V2  
220 01:11:01 HERVIEU Bénédicte FRA F V1 CA VEYNES
221 01:11:10 CHAULE Frédéric FRA M SE  
222 01:11:10 THOMAS Stéphane FRA M SE  
223 01:11:10 ROLANT Philippe FRA M V1 SPIRIDON CA
224 01:11:15 ROLFE Ben FRA M V1  
225 01:11:16 HEGNAR Froydis FRA F SE  
226 01:11:19 SAUZIERE Thibaut FRA M SE  
227 01:11:25 CHAMBON Nicolas FRA M SE  
228 01:11:27 BALAVOINE Cécile FRA F V1  
229 01:11:37 BERGEL Pierre FRA M V2  
230 01:11:49 DALES Ludovic FRA M SE  
231 01:11:56 LAFFONT Philippe FRA M V2  
232 01:11:57 GUIRAU Francis FRA M V3 CANAL4.3 DRAP
233 01:11:57 ?Dossard #424 FRA M SE  
234 01:11:58 MURATI Philippe FRA M V1 LE RELAIS DE GREOLIERES
235 01:12:00 MARIAGE Kévin FRA M SE ONN
236 01:12:02 SCHIMMERLING Laurent FRA M V1  
237 01:12:03 FROMENTIN Christian FRA M SE LECLERC VENCE
238 01:12:12 BRUN Jean André FRA M SE  
239 01:12:25 BOUMAZA Nadine FRA F V1 CA VEYNES
240 01:12:27 LE MOAL Daniel FRA M V1 VIRBAC
241 01:12:31 KIELBASA Fabien FRA M SE  
242 01:12:34 BOURGOIN Patricia FRA F V2  
243 01:12:35 DUCHAUSSOY Olivier FRA M V1 st paul la colle triathlon
244 01:12:45 BRANDT Freddy FRA M V2  
245 01:12:48 ANNE Thierry FRA M V1  
246 01:12:54 CARLETTI Daniel FRA M V2  
247 01:12:56 MAXIMILIEN Dorothée FRA F V1  
248 01:13:01 HEGNAR Asmund FRA M SE  
249 01:13:19 MALLURET Pascale FRA F V2 us cagnes athletisme
250 01:13:25 ARIAS Frederic FRA M SE  
251 01:13:28 DEFOSSEZ Cédric FRA M V1 POMPIER GRASSE
252 01:13:28 ROSTAGNO Franck FRA M SE VIRBAC
253 01:13:29 HAHLING Camille FRA F SE ASPTT NICE
254 01:13:31 JOCHYM Denis FRA M V2  
255 01:13:34 DEMACHY Jean Yves FRA M V4 IBM France
256 01:13:40 BABBINI Michel FRA M V2 SPIRIDON CA
257 01:13:40 LEMBO Pierre yves FRA M V2  
258 01:13:40 MARI Jean-Emmanuel FRA M V1  
259 01:13:47 PUGLIA Sauveur FRA M V1  
260 01:13:52 BOYER Cyrille FRA M SE  
261 01:13:56 BOYER Martial FRA M SE  
262 01:14:01 GERARD Philippe FRA M V2  
263 01:14:03 SENEZ Hervé FRA M V2  
264 01:14:06 TRESTOUR Chantal FRA F V3  
265 01:14:08 DALMASSO Lucette FRA F V1 GSEM
266 01:14:15 ?Dossard #387 FRA M SE  
267 01:14:16 PARISI Joseph FRA M V3 SPIRIDON CA
268 01:14:17 PETIT Emmanuel FRA M V2  
269 01:14:18 DANGLETERRE Fabien FRA M SE FABIEN DANGLETERRE
270 01:14:29 ALLAMANDI Jean-Louis FRA M V4 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS
271 01:14:32 SABRAN-BERTIN Delphine FRA F V1 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
272 01:14:34 PLASSERAUD Celine FRA F SE ASPPT NICE
273 01:14:41 PRATO Hervé FRA M V2 ASOA
274 01:15:01 GAIGNEBET Jocelyne FRA F V3 ASPPT NICE
275 01:15:09 LERETOUR Jean Luc FRA M V1  
276 01:15:16 ?Dossard #409 FRA M SE  
277 01:15:16 CARPENTIER Stephane FRA M V1  
278 01:15:29 LESECQ Jerome FRA M SE  
279 01:15:39 BUISSON Michel FRA M SE  
280 01:15:42 KIPFER Thomas FRA M SE  
281 01:15:50 CHAABAN Jérôme FRA M SE  
282 01:15:52 FERRAND Michel FRA M V3  
283 01:15:59 GOTHON Loïc FRA M SE GENDARMERIE VENCE
284 01:16:01 LEGRAND Aurelien FRA M SE  
285 01:16:03 BATISTIC Ludovic FRA M CA  
286 01:16:07 GUILLOT Dominique FRA M V2 GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
287 01:16:08 PREAU Pätrick FRA M V1 ASPTT NICE
288 01:16:09 BOVIS Virginie FRA F V1 NL
289 01:16:09 VETTU Hervé FRA M V1 Cap d'Ail Macadam
290 01:16:15 EUBEN Hugo FRA M V2 cc vence traithlon
291 01:16:33 BORGNIS Thierry FRA M V1  
292 01:16:50 MARCHAL Jean pierre FRA M V2  
293 01:16:51 PESSO Jean-louis FRA M V2 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
294 01:16:58 ZEITOUN Christian FRA M V2  
295 01:17:00 DELAMARE Jerome FRA M V1  
296 01:17:00 PONSOT Eric FRA M V1  
297 01:17:02 CAMILLERI Didier FRA M V1  
298 01:17:17 JACQUES Francis FRA M V2 POMPIERS PARIS
299 01:17:23 JUGE Philippe FRA M V3  
300 01:17:31 DELAMARE Elisabeth FRA F V1  
301 01:17:37 GERGOT Nadine FRA F V2  
302 01:17:46 REY Catherine FRA F V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
303 01:17:48 RUIZ Philippe FRA M V2  
304 01:17:54 MULLER Didier FRA M V1  
305 01:17:56 BODINO Mireille FRA F V1  
306 01:18:23 HOCH Benjamin FRA M SE  
307 01:18:24 JEANDEL Thomas FRA M SE  
308 01:18:34 LECOCQ Maxime FRA M SE  
309 01:18:34 BALLAUCO Paolo FRA M V2 PIEDI LATINI MONACO
310 01:18:38 PONCET Richard FRA M V2  
311 01:18:42 CHAULE Adrien FRA M SE  
312 01:18:49 PIGEON Mickael FRA M SE LECLERC VENCE
313 01:18:50 RAIBALDI Guillaume FRA M CA  
314 01:18:53 DELENAT Jacques FRA M V3  
315 01:18:53 POL Pierre FRA M V1  
316 01:18:56 BOUZIN Raymond FRA M V3  
317 01:19:05 MELY Michael FRA M SE  
318 01:19:07 LAUBU Emmanuel FRA M V1 LECLERC VENCE
319 01:19:09 PONSOT Sylvie FRA F V1  
320 01:19:13 DI VITA Odette FRA F V2  
321 01:19:13 LAPERCHE Sophie FRA F V1 CA VEYNES
322 01:19:23 DI VITA Jean Simon FRA M V2  
323 01:19:29 GUILLAUMIN Jean-christophe FRA M V1  
324 01:19:30 BATISTIC Frédéric FRA M V1  
325 01:19:37 ROVERA Alban FRA M V3  
326 01:19:38 COSSUTTA Pascal FRA M V2 SPIRIDON CA
327 01:19:42 PIRIOU Loic FRA M V3  
328 01:19:53 MALET -VIGNEAUX Veronique FRA F V2 SPIRIDON CA
329 01:20:11 PICCO Danilo FRA M V1 Hydro Sport Steda Nuoto
330 01:20:39 COLLEIL Herve FRA M V1  
331 01:21:33 DERICBOURG Tiffen FRA M SE  
332 01:21:37 MÄHL Philippe FRA M V2 VIRBAC
333 01:21:41 LAHMAR Muktharia FRA F V1  
334 01:21:41 THON Jean-marc FRA M V2  
335 01:21:49 MERCIER Françoise FRA F V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
336 01:22:02 GIORDANO-ROIG Jerom FRA M V1  
337 01:22:03 GUILABERT Lionel FRA M V2  
338 01:22:05 LOTTI Muriel FRA F V1  
339 01:22:17 PONSOT Julien FRA M CA  
340 01:22:28 ANIORTE Christian FRA M V2  
341 01:22:28 LELLERIE Sebastien FRA M SE  
342 01:22:36 GOVETTO Laetitia FRA F SE  
343 01:22:38 SAUTEREAU Philippe FRA M SE  
344 01:22:55 CASSINI Yvan FRA M V3  
345 01:22:56 ALEXANDRE Valerie FRA F V1 Cap d'Ail Macadam
346 01:23:15 CESSAC Bruno FRA M V1  
347 01:23:18 DOMBREVAL Armand FRA M ES  
348 01:23:22 COLIN Patrick FRA M V3 BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
349 01:23:38 BONNET Patrick FRA M V2  
350 01:23:42 CERUTTI Jean Luc FRA M V2  
351 01:23:44 PUGLIA Katia FRA F V1  
352 01:23:48 ALLANIC Julien FRA M ES  
353 01:24:03 LIBSIG Vincent FRA M V2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
354 01:24:07 COLLONGE Sandrine FRA F V1  
355 01:24:08 FORSTER Marc FRA M SE RAID EDHEC
356 01:24:08 FORSTER Emilie FRA F SE Raid EDHEC
357 01:24:25 LAVERGNAT Nicole FRA F V2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
358 01:24:33 HARKAT Philippe FRA M V2 SPIRIDON CA
359 01:24:33 SERIEYE Nicolas FRA M V1 LECLERC VENCE
360 01:24:39 RAIBALDI Michèle FRA F V2  
361 01:24:40 GUEUTAL Armand FRA M V1  
362 01:24:54 MONNET Paulette FRA F V2 AS MONACO
363 01:25:01 LOUESDON Anne-marie FRA F V2  
364 01:25:15 SCIPIONE Fabrice FRA M SE  
365 01:25:38 AGNESE David FRA M SE VIRBAC
366 01:25:46 FLEURY Cindy FRA F SE CMI
367 01:25:56 GHIBAUDO Cyrille FRA M SE  
368 01:26:12 VASSEUR Jean Philippe FRA M V1  
369 01:26:24 DESSANDRE Eric FRA M V2  
370 01:26:30 FIUMARA Federica FRA F SE Cap d'Ail Macadam
371 01:26:34 GIMOND Clotilde FRA F V1  
372 01:26:37 BLOT Karin FRA F V1  
373 01:26:52 JUBLOT Patricia FRA F SE GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME
374 01:26:58 TORNABENE Esther FRA F V3 CMI
375 01:27:02 TOMATIS Raymond FRA M V3 LES FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
376 01:27:05 RENAULT Philippe FRA M V1  
377 01:27:11 LA LOGGIA Philippe FRA M V2  
378 01:27:12 MELKI Farida FRA F V2  
379 01:27:19 CAYUELA Corinne FRA F V1 Cap d'Ail Macadam
380 01:27:21 LEGROUX Jean-claude FRA M V2 ASPTT CAVAILLON
381 01:27:24 CHAUMONT Laura FRA F SE  
382 01:27:33 LUBET Marianne FRA F V2  
383 01:27:53 BOZZANO Vanessa FRA F SE  
384 01:27:54 GIRAULT Stephane FRA M V1 MORNING RUN
385 01:27:55 UGO Florence FRA F V2  
386 01:27:58 PELLET Jacky FRA M V2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE
387 01:28:08 GAVOIS Fabrice FRA M V1  
388 01:28:26 JOBERT Julie FRA F SE Cavigal Nice tri
389 01:28:26 CROIN Mickael FRA M SE CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON
390 01:29:21 CARBARINO Sandra FRA F V1  
391 01:29:22 BOUANCHEAUX Chistian FRA M V3  
392 01:29:30 FERRARA Magalie FRA F V1  
393 01:29:36 MONI Pascale FRA F V1  
394 01:29:37 LADENISE Pascal FRA M V1 OSE 3 SPORT
395 01:29:50 RUSSO Pierre FRA M V3 SPIRIDON CA
396 01:30:05 GIORGIS Paul FRA M V2  
397 01:30:13 GRANDJACQUES Coline FRA F ES asvel
398 01:30:15 RICCIOTTI Alain FRA M V2  
399 01:30:20 BAUD Philippe FRA M V2  
400 01:30:35 CHAULE Eric FRA M V2  
401 01:30:38 FANTIN Thierry FRA M V2  
402 01:30:39 MONTANELLI Christine FRA F V2  
403 01:30:46 GAMBIER Alain FRA M V4  
404 01:30:54 SOMOZINO Marie FRA F SE  
405 01:30:56 GIL Antonio FRA M V3 SPIRIDON CA
406 01:31:24 GILLET Didier FRA M V2  
407 01:31:44 NICOLAS Alain FRA M V3 CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
408 01:32:26 NICOLAS Patricia FRA F V2 CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
409 01:32:59 MARNI Jean-marc FRA M V1  
410 01:33:04 BAILLON Jean Marie FRA M V2  
411 01:34:13 JUGE Anne FRA F SE  
412 01:34:51 GAUCH Chantal FRA F V3 SPIRIDON CA
413 01:35:43 GRIBKOFF Maryvonne FRA F V3  
414 01:36:07 COLOMBO Marie claude FRA F V4 GV-Vence-06
415 01:36:14 DERRIENNIC Simone FRA F V3 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
416 01:37:23 BONCOMPAGNIE Gloria FRA F V2 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
417 01:38:03 PERO Patricia FRA F V1 SPIRIDON CA
418 01:38:18 BOUNY Laure-Sophie FRA F V1  
419 01:38:33 PLEY Manon FRA F SE Pley Manon
420 01:40:28 DE LOPEZ Josiane FRA F V3 SPIRIDON CA
421 01:43:03 DANIEL Jacques julien FRA M V3  
422 01:44:03 ROLIN Isabelle FRA F V2  
423 01:44:50 CONNAN Monica FRA F V3  
424 01:46:56 BERNARDESCHI Claudette FRA F V4 SPIRIDON CA