RESULTATS 2013
11 ème Ascension du Col de Vence 2013- Classement
CL NOM PRENOM Sexe CAT TEMPS CLUB Dossard
1 VICENTE Laurent M SE 00:44:50 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE 4
2 GRAS Geoffrey M SE 00:45:47 CMI TULLINS 14
3 PELLE Ludovic M V1 00:46:36 CMI TULLINS 3
4 GIRMA Guillaume M ES 00:46:49 CA BALMA 22
5 POUSSINES Jérôme M SE 00:46:55 CMI TULLINS 223
6 DE BESSES Philippe M SE 00:49:00 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 240
7 EXBRAYAT Benoît M SE 00:49:05 CMI TULLINS 219
8 DALMASSO Nicolas M SE 00:49:09 P. U .C 24
9 DARNEY Olivier M V1 00:49:10 ASPTT Nice/TWINNER 6
10 GAYOL Fred M SE 00:49:12 ASPTT NICE 7
11 VICENTE NETO Antonio M V2 00:49:24 ASPTT NICE 8
12 JANTUNEN Hanna F SE 00:49:59 ASPTT NICE 1
13 BUDELOT Yannick M SE 00:50:25 AS MONACO 72
14 MAXIMILEN Christophe M V1 00:50:44 COURIR PAYS GRASSE 301
15 ROVER Michaël M SE 00:50:57 ASPTT NICE 26
16 KAH Fabrice M SE 00:51:26 IBM LA GAUDE 616
17 BECQUE Julien M SE 00:51:37 ASPTT NICE 25
18 BELLE Loïc M JU 00:51:55 CMI TULLINS 217
19 ROSSELET Philippe M SE 00:52:07 ASPTT NICE 12
20 MALDONADO Guillaume M SE 00:52:22 AS POISSY 9
21 BARBERA Jean-Christophe M SE 00:52:23 CMI TULLINS 216
22 GUIOCHET Gilles M V1 00:53:04 ASPTT NICE 18
23 LEJEUNE Michaël M SE 00:53:40 ASPTT NICE 29
24 NOSMAS Julien M SE 00:53:59 ASPTT NICE 302
25 CAMUS Pascal M V2 00:54:04 BIOT AC 21
26 DI GUISTO Laurent M SE 00:54:07 AS MONACO 99
27 ROBERT Francis M V2 00:54:13 TEAM 12 389
28 MATTEODA Didier M V1 00:54:19 US CAGNES TRI 233
29 GERARD Rémi M JU 00:54:19 ASVEL 312
30 CROUIN Michael M SE 00:54:25 ASPTT NICE 31
31 BRICK Manu M V1 00:54:37   328
32 CHAULE Philippe M SE 00:54:42   580
33 MIROGLIO Laurent M SE 00:55:16 ASPTT NICE 63
34 MALFATTI Jean-baptiste M SE 00:55:17   172
35 CROCE Marco M SE 00:55:31 TRISTARS DE CANNES 399
36 PAYOT Jérémy M SE 00:55:37 COURIR A PEILLON 253
37 GARNIER Franck M V1 00:55:45 ASOA 127
38 RAIMONDI Thibaut M SE 00:56:01 STADE LAURENTIN 132
39 FRAISSINET Laurent M V1 00:56:09   634
40 MOMBRU Vincent M SE 00:56:17 US CAGNES TRI 264
41 AEBERLY Fabien M SE 00:56:20 CANAL 4.3 DRAP 307
42 QUETIER-MARAOUI Rakiya F V1 00:56:24 SCO STE MARGUERITE 5
43 TCHAPLYGUINE Brice M SE 00:56:34   203
44 FANTINO Rémi M SE 00:56:40 ASOA 28
45 GOUESSE Christian M V2 00:56:43   297
46 VALENTINI Richard M V1 00:56:48 MENTON MARATHON 324
47 LOPEZ Magali F V1 00:56:54   30
48 POLARD Dominique M V1 00:57:09   549
49 DUQUENOY Gilles M V2 00:57:16 SCHNEIDER 550
50 DERBANNE Martial M V3 00:57:19 SPIRIDON CA 235
51 ROSENSTEIN Frederic M V1 00:57:28   617
52 TRAMOND Guillaume M SE 00:57:30 CMI TULLINS 224
53 BIGOUNDOU Michel M SE 00:57:47 SPIRIDON CA 287
54 ASCONE Frédéric M SE 00:57:53 ESVL Cyclisme 582
55 MOAL Alain M V1 00:58:03   208
56 GINOUVES-GUERDOUX Amandine F SE 00:58:21 ASPTT NICE 20
57 GAYOL-MAZZELLA Fanny F SE 00:58:23 ASPTT NICE 11
58 CHAMPION Juliet F SE 00:58:26 ASOA 133
59 MOTTE Eric M V2 00:58:29 ASPTT NICE 163
60 AIME Stéphane M V1 00:58:34 ASPTT NICE 532
61 LLOPIS Rafael M SE 00:58:39   398
62 BEVACQUA Joseph M V1 00:58:49   88
63 GUEROT Denis M V1 00:58:53 TRIMAY 144
64 WLADNY Christophe M V1 00:59:06   586
65 PERSIL Sébastien M V1 00:59:26   229
66 DEMICHELIS Alex M V3 00:59:33 COURIR PAYS GRASSE 364
67 GARGAGLI Louis M V2 00:59:33   265
68 SANGELY Christophe M V1 00:59:35   571
69 MARTIGNE Patricia F V1 00:59:36 CMI TULLINS 213
70 OLIVIERI Roberto M V1 00:59:40 SPIRIDON CA 136
71 VARY Jean Pierre M V2 00:59:50 FOULEES DE ROQUEBRUNE 603
72 SAUPAGNA Jean Pascal M V1 00:59:58 ASPTT NICE 267
73 DRAILLARD Marylène F SE 01:00:01 ASPTT NICE 19
74 MINET Frédéric M SE 01:00:09   160
75 FLATTET Eric M V2 01:00:09   151
76 ZACHLEVNIY Celian M SE 01:00:22 SPIRIDON CA 55
77 DUSSART Dany M SE 01:00:23   107
78 MAULNY Christophe M V1 01:00:29 BIOT AC 314
79 HILLEBRANDS Guido M V2 01:00:33   292
80 FATTACINI Jean Marc M V1 01:00:33 ASPTT NICE 164
81 SAUPAGNA Nathalie F V1 01:00:33 ASPTT NICE 23
82 ARAB David M SE 01:00:45 MENTON MARATHON 355
83 BENISTAND Jean pierre M V2 01:00:53   279
84 GHEZAL Rémi M V2 01:00:57 CMI TULLINS 220
85 CALVIA Frédéric M V1 01:00:58 FOULEES DE ROQUEBRUNE 104
86 DUFRENEY Fabien M V1 01:01:05 CMI TULLINS 218
87 SCHERSCHEL Yannick M V1 01:01:07   57
88 CHAUSSADE Nicolas M V1 01:01:14   330
89 PEZAKU Gesim M V2 01:01:16   130
90 OCHIN Stéphane M V1 01:01:21 SPIRIDON CA 180
91 VERWEIJ Camiel M V1 01:01:27 HELLAS UTRECH 165
92 DADA Christophe M V1 01:01:53   614
93 MERCIER Jean Michel M V1 01:01:58 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 239
94 SUCAMELI Stephane M SE 01:02:01 ONN 322
95 DUBOIS Catherine F V1 01:02:05 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 10
96 BLIER Eric M V2 01:02:07   195
97 LE GAC Christophe M V1 01:02:07 SPIRIDON CA 161
98 GIRAUDO Guy M V1 01:02:10   557
99 MULLER Serge M V1 01:02:14   384
100 JENC Yvona F V1 01:02:17 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 13
101 AUVARO Simon M ES 01:02:21 US CAGNES TRI 251
102 CUNY Nathalie F V1 01:02:22 ASPTT NICE 15
103 MACHADO Carlos M V1 01:02:22   16
104 SEWING William M SE 01:02:28 CÔTE D AZUR ENDURANCE 254
105 ATAUN Berkin M SE 01:02:28   610
106 MUSELLA Hugo M SE 01:02:31 U.S.CAGNES 285
107 ALLARD Frederic M V2 01:02:37 IBM LA GAUDE 332
108 PISANESCHI Roland M V2 01:02:43 ASOA 183
109 GALLAMAND Eric M V1 01:02:46 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 241
110 GEENS Thierry M V1 01:02:50 US CAGNES TRI 263
111 BONNET Régis M V3 01:03:02   129
112 NIEL Michel M V3 01:03:11 SPIRIDON CA 74
113 CHAULE Alexandre M SE 01:03:12   561
114 CLERISSI Fabrice M SE 01:03:13   178
115 CIBAUD Audrey F SE 01:03:17 ASVEL 281
116 GENY Maxime M ES 01:03:22   633
117 BENARD Jean frédéric M SE 01:03:25   351
118 FAVARIO Julie F SE 01:03:26 ASVEL 282
119 PADOVANO Christophe M SE 01:03:33   576
120 BALOSSI Pierre M V2 01:03:34 U.S.CAGNES 230
121 GENA Jean Claude M V2 01:03:36   543
122 FALCHETTI Patrick M V1 01:03:37   611
123 ALCARAZ Jean Luc M V2 01:03:38 US CAGNES TRI 270
124 SILVESTRI François M V1 01:03:43   89
125 CUCCUREDDU Eric M V1 01:03:44   300
126 DEJOUX Philippe M V1 01:03:46   613
127 LEROY Thomas M JU 01:03:48   568
128 BONDOUX Mickael M V1 01:03:50 STADE LAURENTIN 166
129 GUENA Daniel M V3 01:03:52 CSM LA SEYNE S/MER 82
130 BEAUFILS Laurent M V1 01:03:53 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 238
131 VAREILLE Laurent M V1 01:03:59 ASPTT NICE 539
132 GASTAUD Lauris M SE 01:04:05   337
133 BOUTREAUX Claude M V1 01:04:09   396
134 PERENON Renaud M SE 01:04:11 CMI TULLINS 222
135 LORGUE Christian M V1 01:04:12 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 346
136 DEGELDER Boris M V1 01:04:15 ASOA 298
137 RAFFA Patrick M V1 01:04:17 AC CANNES 594
138 BORSOTTO Denis M V2 01:04:28   159
139 ERCOLANELLI Philippe M V1 01:04:30   275
140 GONZALES Sébastien M SE 01:04:34   196
141 FORBES Florence F V1 01:04:40 CMI TULLINS 212
142 AUBERT Mathias M CA 01:04:41   157
143 PETRELLA David M V1 01:04:46   632
144 EUGENE Turquoise F SE 01:04:50   383
145 PESSIONE Philippe M V2 01:04:51   114
146 BELLONE Hervé M SE 01:04:55 SPIRIDON CA 148
147 CORDAILLAT Eric M V1 01:04:56   579
148 ANGELINI Gregory M SE 01:04:58   320
149 GALLUCCIO Sauveur M V2 01:05:03 STADE LAURENTIN 295
150 CALECA Cedric M SE 01:05:03 ASOA 81
151 DURAND Yvonnick M V1 01:05:05   331
152 AIMONINO Julien M SE 01:05:10   593
153 GIROUD Bernard M V3 01:05:25 CMI TULLINS 221
154 GOUMOT Frederic M SE 01:05:28   53
155 BRACHET Jean-noel M SE 01:05:33   335
156 VALLERAY Jérôme M V1 01:05:35 RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL 65
157 MIRMAHBOUB Farzad M SE 01:05:37   170
158 GUILLET Philippe M V1 01:05:38 MENTON MARATHON 607
159 BOURGUIGNON Philippe M V1 01:05:38 MENTON MARATHON 356
160 FERRALIS Franck M SE 01:05:46   167
161 FERRARA Joel M SE 01:05:50   400
162 MONTOYA Catherine F V1 01:05:52 ASPTT NICE 97
163 STEPHAN Olivier M V1 01:05:59 ASOA 280
164 THEBAULT Jean-Yves M V2 01:06:00   191
165 BONNET Françis M V3 01:06:06 COURIR A PEILLON 128
166 LARROUY Bertrand M V1 01:06:15   204
167 BUFFARD Bruno M V2 01:06:20 us cagnes 397
168 ZUCCALLI Christophe M V1 01:06:32   360
169 MONCEL Nicolas M SE 01:06:32   359
170 ALMARAZ Florent M CA 01:06:35   567
171 TUFFIGO Stéphane M V1 01:06:37   117
172 EL HAMROUNI Mehdi M SE 01:06:41   612
173 FERRAN Léonie F SE 01:06:42   305
174 MONOT Mathieu M SE 01:06:43   134
175 DI SANDRO Frederick M SE 01:06:48   198
176 MAUFROID Michel M V2 01:06:54   93
177 TURBLIN Roland M V1 01:06:54 ASOA 60
178 CAULIER BRUNO Bruno M SE 01:06:56   354
179 BENITA Denis M SE 01:06:56   349
180 GRINDLER Gilles M V3 01:06:58 MENTON MARATHON 79
181 LAUDICINA Corinne F V1 01:07:09 ASPTT NICE 27
182 PAILLOT Diana F SE 01:07:23 ASPTT NICE 184
183 FAVARD Sebastien M V1 01:07:27   575
184 PEVERINI Stephane M SE 01:07:34 CANAL 4.3 DRAP 255
185 CAUVIN Michel M V2 01:07:37   299
186 BIERMANS Jean-Marc M SE 01:07:39   231
187 PONSOT Nicolas M ES 01:07:40   628
188 BOSIO Claudine F V2 01:07:44   380
189 BORDE Charles M V1 01:07:56   243
190 MARCHETTO Stéphane M V1 01:08:04   116
191 CHIERICO Joël M V1 01:08:21   232
192 SUCAMELI Thierry M V2 01:08:26 ONN 316
193 SALOU Julien M SE 01:08:26   201
194 BENASSU Pierre M ES 01:08:33   83
195 GOUDARD David M V1 01:08:41 CC VENCE 315
196 GUIRAU Francis M V3 01:08:45 CANAL 4.3 DRAP 268
197 WILLIOT Jean-Gilles M V3 01:08:55 C. D. UFOLEP 29 234
198 FAMIN Bruno M V2 01:08:56   106
199 CEREA Emanuele M SE 01:09:00 SPIRIDON CA 288
200 LOMBART Chris M V1 01:09:02   283
201 ROLFE Ben M V1 01:09:05   618
202 NEVEU Stéphane M V2 01:09:08   546
203 LAVROV Philippe M V1 01:09:09 ASOA 262
204 CARNEIRO Antoine M JU 01:09:10   152
205 GOURMAUD Laurent M V1 01:09:12 MEN ON BIKE 311
206 AUSELLO Alain M V2 01:09:14   606
207 D'AURELLE DE PALADINES Charlotte F SE 01:09:35   200
208 IGLESIAS Nicolas M SE 01:09:40   562
209 SECONO Bernard M V2 01:09:48   246
210 COSTA Frederic M SE 01:09:50   52
211 BAUDOIN Dany M V2 01:09:52   145
212 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE Marion F V1 01:09:56 ATHLETICS PHILLIPIDES 544
213 TRESTOUR José M V3 01:09:57 ATHLETICS PHILLIPIDES 592
214 DUCHAUSSOY Olivier M V1 01:09:59   624
215 BOUVELLE Michael M SE 01:10:01 AC CANNES 121
216 AISSAOUI Ohmar M V1 01:10:02   635
217 CORONA Claude M V2 01:10:04   373
218 CHAULE Frédéric M SE 01:10:11   565
219 CASSAGNES Charles M V1 01:10:15   342
220 POURRET Karine F SE 01:10:19 CMI TULLINS 214
221 JUAN Jérôme M V1 01:10:22   266
222 BOUÉ Jean-louis M V1 01:10:23   574
223 PIDOUX Emilie F ES 01:10:27   619
224 CHUMILLAS FRANCO Antonio M V1 01:10:33   345
225 BOUANCHEAUX Christian M V3 01:10:34   68
226 CALECA Gerard M V1 01:10:39 ASOA 78
227 CHAARA Chafiq M V1 01:10:45 Tristars de Cannes 358
228 SBARRATO Nicolas M SE 01:10:47   76
229 LEJEUNE Bertrand M V1 01:10:49   572
230 LAVAINE Bertrand M V1 01:10:53   363
231 JOUENNE Pascal M V2 01:10:53   206
232 CARLETTI Daniel M V1 01:10:56   531
233 SOUSSAN Eric M V2 01:11:02 SPIRIDON CA 80
234 CROSET Danielle F V2 01:11:04 FOULEES DE ROQUEBRUNE 601
235 CROSET Marc M V2 01:11:04 FOULEES DE ROQUEBRUNE 602
236 PETIT Emmanuel M V2 01:11:06   578
237 MIGNOT Olivier M SE 01:11:15   94
238 RABOURDIN Bruno M V2 01:11:19   625
239 JOCHYM Denis M V2 01:11:19   622
240 VAQUIER Claude M V2 01:11:30   391
241 CHARLON Marlène F V1 01:11:34   205
242 SCIPIONE Fabrice M SE 01:11:35   548
243 GIULIANO Robert M V2 01:11:37   176
244 PUIG Frédéric M V2 01:11:48   237
245 ARCARO Ludovic M SE 01:11:51 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 326
246 DUMONTEL Thierry M V2 01:11:56 IBM LA GAUDE 590
247 FRUTTERO Jose M V1 01:11:58   103
248 BIGI Cédric M SE 01:12:04   188
249 DEMESSINE Denis M V2 01:12:08   347
250 PEYRUCHAT Christophe M V1 01:12:09   56
251 PERRIER Nathalie F V1 01:12:10 SPIRIDON CA 171
252 NOULIN Johan M SE 01:12:15 U.S.CAGNES 226
253 THOMAS Olivier M V3 01:12:17 SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON 390
254 FOUFFE Jérôme M SE 01:12:23   293
255 CATTET Stephane M SE 01:12:24   587
256 LIEUTIER Jennifer F SE 01:12:32   209
257 BANVILLE Fabrice M V1 01:12:36 COTE AZUR ENDURANCE 228
258 DE GRAVIER JOUBERT Sophie F SE 01:12:48   394
259 ROLANT Philippe M V1 01:12:49 SPIRIDON CA 393
260 LOMELLO Rémy M V1 01:12:55   120
261 BORNE Aurélien M SE 01:12:58   249
262 BORNE Jean-gilles M V2 01:13:00   329
263 BELLONE Laurence F SE 01:13:06 SPIRIDON CA 147
264 CLEMENT Olivier M V1 01:13:06   75
265 PRIMARD Dominique M V1 01:13:07 PASS RUNNING 85
266 MONTALBANO Marco M V1 01:13:09   66
267 BRISCHEN Karine F SE 01:13:09 ASOA 108
268 MARRO Jean michel M V2 01:13:13   169
269 ZÜRCHER Olivia F SE 01:13:17 CAVIGAL 321
270 MOTTE Bérengère F V1 01:13:20 ASPTT NICE 162
271 GERARD Philippe M V1 01:13:25   174
272 DIZIEN Norbert M V3 01:13:31 SPIRIDON CA 272
273 DA SILVA Annie F V1 01:13:38   84
274 ROSTAGNO Franck M SE 01:13:38   247
275 MAOUT Patricia F V2 01:13:40 COURIR PAYS GRASSE 138
276 MARINO Stéphane M SE 01:13:43   250
277 MERMOZ Christophe M V1 01:13:45   559
278 LE MOAL Daniel M V1 01:13:58   244
279 ROY Philippe M V2 01:14:04   361
280 ANIORTE Christian M V2 01:14:05   149
281 CALLAOU Alicia F SE 01:14:08   199
282 OPITEK Alain M V2 01:14:11 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 352
283 BOVIS Virginie F V1 01:14:20   537
284 CERUTTI Laurence F SE 01:14:21 U.S.CAGNES 225
285 BOYER Denis M V2 01:14:21   175
286 BIGI Alain M V2 01:14:24   190
287 SIROT Jean Marie M V3 01:14:25 SPIRIDON CA 371
288 SENEZ Hervé M V2 01:14:26   96
289 CULLET Christophe M V1 01:14:40   365
290 PARISI Joseph M V3 01:14:41 SPIRIDON CA 309
291 CHAUVIERE Bernard M V3 01:14:41 COURIR PAYS GRASSE 609
292 BERRY Julien M SE 01:14:42   378
293 GABAS Emmanuel M V1 01:14:43   276
294 ALLAL Fatima F V1 01:14:51 ASPTT NICE 113
295 ROCHE Nik M V1 01:14:52   533
296 DELAMARE Jérôme M V1 01:14:55   101
297 COHEN Victor Pascal M V2 01:14:56   388
298 GUILLOT Dominique M V2 01:15:11 FOULEES DE ROQUEBRUNE 604
299 MARCHAL Jean-pierre M V2 01:15:18   58
300 EL FAHMI Abdelkader M V1 01:15:32   286
301 LOMBARDO Sabine F V1 01:15:35   111
302 ROMEO Sylvie F V1 01:15:37   193
303 LAFFONT Philippe M V2 01:15:37   192
304 BAZIN Americ M SE 01:15:38   585
305 SOBBEL Carla F V1 01:16:00   186
306 CASSINI Yvan M V3 01:16:00   536
307 TORREGROSA Veronique F V1 01:16:03   366
308 GIORDANENGO Jean Marc M V2 01:16:15   608
309 SYAH Badr M SE 01:16:21   556
310 BRERO Olivier M SE 01:16:27   581
311 SUE Jean Philippe M SE 01:16:29   623
312 CAUBERT Vincent M CA 01:16:38   150
313 CARDON Didier M V1 01:16:42   95
314 MEDINA Jean-Louis M V3 01:16:43   64
315 JACQUES Francis M V2 01:16:47   382
316 GUBIOTTI GAIGNEBET Jocelyne F V3 01:16:49 ASPTT NICE 146
317 VINCENT Loïc M V1 01:16:51   534
318 DELAMARE Elisabeth F SE 01:16:56   100
319 HLATKY Jean Marcel M V3 01:16:57   615
320 TORCAT Catherine F V2 01:16:57   588
321 RUSSO Pierre M V3 01:16:58 SPIRIDON CA 236
322 GERVAIS Mylène F SE 01:17:10 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 327
323 MARMOUSEZ Stephane M SE 01:17:21   636
324 BOSCHARD Jules M CA 01:17:35   140
325 MOREL Franois M V2 01:17:51   304
326 SOUSSAN Patrick M V2 01:17:51   303
327 WOLANSKI Manon F ES 01:18:01 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 350
328 MOLNAR Samuel M SE 01:18:03   156
329 SIMON Eric M V1 01:18:12   109
330 PONSOT Julien M CA 01:18:12   631
331 ALLAMANDI Jean-Louis M V4 01:18:15 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 131
332 PIGEON Jean-François M V1 01:18:19 VENCE COURSE A PIED 551
333 MASSENHOVE Roland M V1 01:18:22   274
334 MUSSEAU Christophe M V1 01:18:24   202
335 LECOT David M V1 01:18:25   306
336 COSTET Christine F V2 01:18:32   256
337 BALLAUCO Paolo M V2 01:18:32   70
338 DERVILLEZ Jean-pierre M V2 01:18:47 CA VEYNES 259
339 BERNARDI Charles M V1 01:18:52   621
340 CAEN Christophe M V2 01:18:57   605
341 TABUSTEAU Alain M V3 01:19:06   273
342 BRIT Jacques M V3 01:19:18   318
343 LEGRAND Aurelien M SE 01:19:24   629
344 DELENAT Jacques M V3 01:19:25   538
345 COLEAU Fabrice M V2 01:19:25   182
346 GRILLI Guy M V2 01:19:29   189
347 ABEL Christine F V1 01:19:30 SIX FOURS ATH 597
348 BOUZIN Raymond M V3 01:19:30   119
349 MASSA Christophe M V1 01:19:32   278
350 CORREARD Alice F SE 01:19:33   277
351 CAMILLERI Didier M V1 01:19:36   339
352 MAREEL Charles-André M SE 01:19:37   154
353 VAESEN Francois M V3 01:19:41   530
354 GARCIA Julien M SE 01:19:46 Tristars de Cannes 353
355 BATISTIC Frédéric M V1 01:19:47   583
356 BECHU Olivier M V1 01:19:48   319
357 CALECA Audrey F SE 01:19:53 ASOA 77
358 CERVONI Viviane F V2 01:19:53 ASOA 258
359 FENET Yvan M V2 01:20:26   179
360 BLOT Karin F SE 01:20:43   558
361 GIRAUD Yves M V3 01:20:43   589
362 BOSCHARD Jean luc M V1 01:20:56 ARCADIA 139
363 BALAZUN Thierry M V2 01:21:11 ASOA 289
364 PONSOT Sylvie F V1 01:21:19   630
365 ARIAS Frederic M SE 01:21:27   135
366 GUEUTAL Armand M V1 01:21:42   284
367 MAGE Alain M V2 01:22:00 SPIRIDON CA 598
368 CHRISTOPHE Laurent M V2 01:22:00 SPIRIDON CA 375
369 BAUD Philippe M V2 01:22:10   115
370 BORRO Jean Louis M V2 01:22:16   122
371 SERIEYE Nicolas M SE 01:22:41 VENCE COURSE A PIED 552
372 CONDEMESE Claude M V2 01:22:42   71
373 ARCALINI Alain M V1 01:23:06   177
374 LEMAIRE Fabrice M V2 01:23:07   248
375 BAILLON Jen Marie M V2 01:23:07 VCAP 600
376 CHAULE Adrien M SE 01:23:10   560
377 DESANDRE Eric M V2 01:23:12   620
378 LE MOAL Caroline F V1 01:23:24   245
379 BONNOUVRIER Stephane M V1 01:23:33   197
380 SIGAUD Marc M V1 01:23:39   261
381 BOURON Véronique F V2 01:23:40   376
382 RAMES Jean-Michel M V1 01:23:46   126
383 GALLUCCIO Sabine F V1 01:23:50 STADE LAURENTIN 296
384 TOMATIS Raymond M V3 01:23:51 FOULEES DE ROQUEBRUNE 91
385 POUYAU Melitta F V3 01:23:59   290
386 MONNET Paulette F V2 01:23:59 AS MONACO 73
387 CALY Stéphane M V1 01:24:00 SPIRIDON CA 181
388 PERRON Céline F SE 01:24:04   577
389 MONACO David M V1 01:24:09   185
390 RAFAEL Annick F V1 01:24:10   367
391 GIORGIS Paul M V2 01:24:19   372
392 CESSAC Bruno M V1 01:24:23   90
393 BACCARD Daniel M V4 01:24:32 SPIRIDON CA 211
394 DELYENS Franck M SE 01:24:47   564
395 TOCHEPORT Guylaine F V1 01:24:48   554
396 COTTAZ Joëlle F V3 01:24:56   227
397 UNBEHAUN Hans M V4 01:25:08 Hans Unbehaun 313
398 DELAUNAY ChrIsitine F V1 01:25:18   385
399 GAMBIER Alain M V4 01:25:19   118
400 MELKI Farida F V2 01:25:26   194
401 NHAN-POUPINEL Magali F SE 01:25:38   569
402 BOYER Stephan M V2 01:25:39   51
403 BAPTISTE Gilles M SE 01:25:55   155
404 MAREEL Delphine F SE 01:26:26   153
405 FROMENTIN Christian M SE 01:26:46   553
406 LAMBERT Serge M V2 01:27:04 ESVL 591
407 LA LOGGIA Philippe M V2 01:27:22   570
408 JOURDAN Jean-marc M V2 01:27:25   395
409 OURNIERES Ketty F SE 01:27:35   269
410 ROUX Vincent M SE 01:27:43   317
411 TORNABENE Esther F V3 01:27:44 CMI TULLINS 215
412 GHIBAUDO Cyrille M SE 01:28:04   584
413 ORTSCHEID Michel M V2 01:28:05   341
414 VINCENT Nathalie F SE 01:28:06   535
415 DUTTO Christian M SE 01:28:21 ASOA 599
416 AGOSTINHO-TOROSSIAN Zarouk F SE 01:28:40   98
417 LALVEE Salome F SE 01:28:59   143
418 MORET Jp M SE 01:29:00   142
419 PASTORELLY Alexandre M SE 01:29:31   563
420 STACHOWSKY Anne F V1 01:29:34   627
421 RABOURDIN Anne F V1 01:29:34   626
422 PETIT Jean-luc M V1 01:30:24   338
423 TIJOU Romain M ES 01:30:58   123
424 COLLET Olivier M V2 01:30:58   541
425 BODINO Mireille F V1 01:31:06   102
426 LUDDENI Leila F V1 01:31:07   187
427 FANTIN Thierry M V2 01:31:23   381
428 VERMOREL Véronique F V2 01:31:48   547
429 PAULMIER Christine F V2 01:31:53 COURIR PAYS GRASSE 362
430 PIACENTINO Jean Baptiste M V3 01:32:18 SPIRIDON CA 340
431 TALUT Fanélie F SE 01:32:41   308
432 VATRY Aurore F SE 01:32:41   540
433 KOPONEN Kyosti M V2 01:33:01   566
434 CHAUZAL Sylvia F SE 01:33:39   294
435 BILORÉ Christine F SE 01:33:41   291
436 GOEPFERT Alain M V3 01:33:49 TPG 596
437 BARCELLINI Sylvie F V2 01:34:38 ASOA 325
438 ED-DHIMINE Rachid M V1 01:34:48   386
439 PLATRE Xavier M V1 01:35:20   207
440 CHRISTOPHE Muriel F V2 01:35:54 SPIRIDON CA 374
441 CLEMENSAT Jacques M V4 01:35:57   124
442 VIDAL Valerie F V1 01:36:34 ASOA 59
443 LAUBU Emmanuel M V1 01:38:01   555
444 TAUREL Gil M V3 01:38:10   542
445 RAVAIL Gérard M V3 01:39:11 ASOA 125
446 KRIER Christian M V4 01:39:11 BIOT AC 137
447 MIGLIORETTI Didier M V2 01:39:28   379
448 LORANG Marie-line F V4 01:39:48 SPIRIDON CA 334
449 GAUCH Chantal F V3 01:40:27 SPIRIDON CA 310
450 MORELLE Donovan M ES 01:41:45   377
451 BACCARD Bernadette F V3 01:42:19 SPIRIDON CA 210
452 MARRO Angela F V1 01:42:35   168
453 BERNARDESCHI Claudette F V4 01:43:29 SPIRIDON CA 387
454 SPINELLI Sylvaine F V3 01:46:20 SPIRIDON CA 595
455 BORSOTTO Didier M V2 01:51:22   271
456 GABRIELLI Mario M V4 02:01:18   336