RESULTATS 2012
Ascension du Col de Vence 2012- Classement
Place Nom Prénom Temps Cat Club
1 JAILLARDON Renaud 00:45:06 SE AC VAL DE SAONE
2 NDEMI Abel Maina 00:45:13 SE ATHLEG PROVENCE
3 JANDARI Saïd 00:45:16 V1 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR
4 PELLE Ludovic 00:45:21 SE AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
5 SCHERSCHEL Lionel 00:46:34 SE CA PEZENAS TPS/COURSE
6 RICARD Stéphane 00:46:58 SE TECHNICA GAP
7 VICENTE Laurent 00:47:40 SE Athl Club Pays d'Agde
8 GRAS Geoffrey 00:48:36 SE CMI
9 NJUGUNA Mike 00:49:11 SE NCAA
10 LELIEVRE Yann 00:49:16 SE COURIR PAYS GRASSE
11 GAUTHIER David 00:49:26 V1  
12 PERRIN Christian 00:49:58 SE AJS LA GARDE
13 BONIN Arnaud 00:50:18 SE AMBERIEU MARATHON
14 GAYOL Frédéric 00:50:31 SE ASPTT NICE
15 HOLLIGER Benjamin 00:50:47 SE CMI
16 DALMASSO Nicolas 00:51:25 SE PUC
17 VALOUR Paul-Henri 00:51:36 SE AC.ONDAINE FIRMINY
18 GILLES Cedric 00:51:47 SE FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
19 GIRAUD Thierry 00:52:12 V1 COURIR PAYS GRASSE
20 ALBERTARIO Marco 00:52:14 V1 ASPTT NICE
21 CAVALLO Cyril 00:52:26 V1 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON
22 BERTRAND Pascal 00:52:32 SE AC.ONDAINE FIRMINY
23 BARVANON Quentin 00:53:01 SE AC VAL DE SAONE
24 MAURY Patrice 00:53:10 V1 CMI
25 FRANCO Loïc 00:53:15 ES  
26 DURAND Julien 00:53:17 V1 ASPTT NICE
27 KURNAZ Ramazan 00:53:41 V2 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
28 LAIGNEL Christophe 00:53:51 SE  
29 SENECHAL Nicolas 00:54:13 SE AC VAL DE SAONE
30 CLERC Serge 00:54:16 V2  
31 CHABRAN Nathalie 00:54:25 V1 AMSL FREJUS
32 CABUS Dany 00:54:31 V1  
33 VILLALBA Sébastien 00:54:57 SE ASPTT NICE
34 PICHARD Olivier 00:55:34 SE TEAM MAXIRACE
35 REGNIER Claude 00:55:42 V1  
36 PODMILSAK Joseph 00:55:45 V1 MENTON MARATHON
37 DELAMARRE Jean François 00:56:02 V1 CMI
38 ABRY Guillaume 00:56:21 ES ASPTT NICE
39 REIGNIER Florence 00:56:28 V1 ASVEL
40 D'AYRENX Amaury 00:56:47 SE ASPTT NICE
41 LEJEUNE Michael 00:57:01 SE  
42 ROLLAND Jean Max 00:57:13 V3 ASPTT NICE
43 LAGARDE Bruno 00:57:37 V2 STADE LAURENTIN
44 LECOINTRE Stéphane 00:57:44 SE AZUR TRI ATHLE TEAM
45 LESCHI Nicolas 00:57:55 V1 ASPTT NICE
46 FERRANDIZ Frédéric 00:57:58 V2  
47 VILTROUVE Emmanuel 00:58:06 SE  
48 LIGIER Benoit 00:58:16 SE ACVS
49 DERBANNE Martial 00:58:29 V3 SPIRIDON CA
50 PAYA Patrick 00:58:37 V2 ASOA
51 MIROGLIO Laurent 00:58:43 SE ASPTT NICE
52 PERRIN Serge 00:58:55 V2 AJS LA GARDE
53 COQUARD Jerome 00:58:59 SE CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
54 VILLENAVE Gérard 00:59:04 V1 SPIRIDON CA
55 OHAYOUN Yves 00:59:13 V2 ASPTT NICE
56 CUREYRAS Vincent 00:59:24 ES TRINITE NICE ATHLE
57 SUBILEAU Sylvain 00:59:31 SE THALES
58 CABOUAT Thierry 00:59:32 V1 AC VAL DE SAONE
59 STUNER Claude 00:59:34 V1 ASPTT NICE
60 GOMEZ Alexandre 00:59:39 ES CPG-Team sportsoutdoor
61 IMBERT Thierry 00:59:42 V1 BIOT A . C
62 FRAYSSINET Laurent 00:59:46 V1 ASPTT NICE
63 GALLEGO Thomas 00:59:49 V1 CMI
64 CHAULE Philippe 00:59:56 SE  
65 AUBERT Damien 01:00:01 SE  
66 PERENON Renaud 01:00:01 SE CMI
67 POUPART Olivier 01:00:02 V1 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
68 BEVACQUA Joseph 01:00:07 SE SPORTIF PRO BTP
69 MARRE Sébastien 01:00:12 SE ASPTT NICE
70 LOPEZ Magali 01:00:17 V1  
71 BERTHET Régis 01:00:19 SE  
72 DOUINE Xavier 01:00:21 SE  
73 CALVIA Frédéric 01:00:25 V1 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
74 HAIF Badis 01:00:46 V1  
75 BARREAU Loic 01:00:47 SE  
76 ROLIN Yves 01:00:51 V2  
77 ZACHLEVNIY Célian 01:00:53 SE  
78 FOUCON Jean Christophe 01:00:56 V1 ASPTT NICE
79 JENC Yvona 01:00:56 V1 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
80 GAREBEDIAN Christophe 01:00:57 SE CMI
81 BEDEL Nicolas 01:00:58 SE  
82 ALESSANDRA Jean christophe 01:00:59 V2 MENTON MARATHON
83 M'BAREK Wouissem 01:01:05 ES  
84 GAUWE Serge 01:01:05 SE  
85 DOMBROWSKI Stephane 01:01:15 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
86 LHUILLIER Thomas 01:01:22 SE  
87 MAZZELLA Fanny 01:01:28 SE ASPTT NICE
88 DUFRENEY Fabien 01:01:28 SE CMI
89 CANTERELLA Laurent 01:01:35 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
90 VOUILLON Christophe 01:01:39 V1 TEXAS INSTRUMENT
91 SAMSON Christophe 01:01:45 V1  
92 POLARD Dominique 01:01:51 V1  
93 MERCIER Jean Michel 01:01:52 V1 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
94 BORDELAIS Stéphane 01:01:56 V2  
95 MASOTTI Serge 01:02:00 V2  
96 ZANATTA Alan 01:02:05 V1 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI
97 ULLINDAH Joel 01:02:08 V1 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT
98 GALLAMAND Eric 01:02:09 V1 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
99 DUQUENOY Gilles 01:02:11 V1  
100 CHAULE Alexandre 01:02:13 SE ASPTT NICE
101 LEMAITRE Hervé 01:02:13 SE  
102 FLATTET Eric 01:02:20 V2 SPIRIDON CA
103 SCHERSCHEL Yannick 01:02:20 V1  
104 MORFIN Christine 01:02:23 V2 ASPTT NICE
105 RANDAZZO Francois 01:02:34 V1 ASOA
106 BEQUET Laurent 01:02:40 SE SPIRIDON CA
107 MARIN Sebastien 01:02:41 SE  
108 PROU-RAIBALDI Arnaud 01:02:42 CA  
109 DEMENA Stephane 01:02:51 V1 ASOA
110 BENISTAND Jean pierre 01:02:52 V2  
111 AIME Stéphane 01:03:08 V1 ASPTT NICE
112 BUSCARINI Franck 01:03:09 V1 MENTON MARATHON
113 SUAUT Eric 01:03:17 V2 AS AIR FRANCE
114 OLIVIERI Roberto 01:03:24 V1  
115 COCHET Hervé 01:03:24 V1 SPIRIDON CA
116 ODDOU Hervé 01:03:31 V1  
117 GUICHARD Hervé 01:03:32 V1  
118 MONTMASSON Marc 01:04:01 V1 DEPARTEMENT 06
119 GERBAUX Laurent 01:04:09 V1 CMI
120 LAFENETRE Jean-Luc 01:04:11 SE SPORTIF PRO BTP
121 BONNET Francis 01:04:15 V3  
122 LARROUY Bertrand 01:04:21 V1  
123 DUSSART Dany 01:04:25 SE  
124 ROUSSET Alexandra 01:04:38 V1 CMI
125 GAVET Francois 01:04:39 V3 NICE TRIATHLON
126 DUQUENOY Stephane 01:04:40 SE SIMPLE FORM
127 SENECA Yoann 01:04:42 JU NCAA
128 LITOWSKY Igor 01:04:44 V2  
129 DUPUTEL Eric 01:04:50 SE  
130 VILTROUVE Nicolas 01:04:55 SE  
131 PASCALONE Henri 01:05:02 V2 SPIRIDON CA
132 FAVE Jean-françois 01:05:07 V1 ASVEL
133 LE CADRE Roland 01:05:12 V2  
134 AMATO Massimiliano 01:05:16 SE CADRAN SOLAIRE
135 CROVASCE Bruno 01:05:20 V1  
136 RASCLE Jean-baptiste 01:05:21 V1 ACV
137 SOYER Jean Marie 01:05:28 V2 SPIRIDON CA
138 BAFFIE Fabien 01:05:37 V1  
139 LOISEL Didier 01:05:46 V2 AC CANNES
140 ALCARAZ Jean Luc 01:05:54 V2 US CAGNES TRIATHLON
141 NIANG Ahmed Makane 01:05:56 V1  
142 GERAUDIE Philippe 01:06:00 V2  
143 CLERISSI Fabrice 01:06:02 SE  
144 LAGARDE Sébastien 01:06:04 CA STADE LAURENTIN
145 LECOMTE Laurent 01:06:10 V1 ASPTT NICE
146 MARIN Vincent 01:06:11 SE VIRBAC
147 CORDAILLAT Eric 01:06:13 V1  
148 GUILLET Philippe 01:06:14 V1 MENTON MARATHON
149 BALLIEU Eric 01:06:15 V1 AC VALBONNE
150 ALESSANDRI Richard 01:06:16 V2  
151 MORETTI Laurent 01:06:19 V1 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT
152 ORSINGHER Benoit 01:06:20 SE TEAM PUNCH
153 DALMASSO Patrick 01:06:22 V2 ASPTT NICE
154 BEAUFILS Laurent 01:06:31 V1 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
155 COLLET Pierre Benoit 01:06:32 SE SERVICES ESPACES VERTS
156 GORGORI Cedric 01:06:36 SE  
157 BERAUDIER Vincent 01:06:39 SE IBM LA GAUDE
158 GIROUD Bernard 01:06:41 V3 CMI
159 SCHEIP Thomas 01:06:42 V1  
160 CLASEN Yann 01:06:43 ES  
161 DA MOTA Georges 01:06:44 SE TEAM LOU
162 PEVERINI Stephane 01:06:46 SE CANAL 4.3
163 CHATELAIN Valérie 01:06:49 V1 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
164 GUIOCHET Gilles 01:06:51 SE  
165 PEZAKU Gezim 01:06:55 V2  
166 AIMONINO Julien 01:06:59 SE  
167 NIEL Michel 01:07:00 V3 SPIRIDON CA
168 AUVARO Simon 01:07:01 ES  
169 VISSUZAINE Antoine 01:07:02 V1 ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
170 FAVARIO Julie 01:07:02 SE ASVEL
171 HENRY Pascal 01:07:05 V1  
172 GHEZAL Rémi 01:07:10 V2 CMI
173 ARAB David 01:07:25 SE MENTON MARATHON
174 EL JAZOUL Hassan 01:07:29 SE FAYENCE
175 GAUTHIER Emmanuel 01:07:30 SE CC VENCE TRIATHLON
176 LAKCHAL Alain 01:07:32 V2 TRI MONACO
177 FAVARD Sebastien 01:07:38 V1 CC VENCE
178 FORBES Florence 01:07:46 V1 CMI
179 LEURENT Augustin 01:07:50 SE ASL . THALES
180 RUDIO Raymond 01:07:52 V1  
181 MOURET Stephane 01:08:02 SE  
182 AUSELLO Alain 01:08:03 V2  
183 FLAMENT Thomas 01:08:04 SE ASL . THALES
184 OCHIN Stéphane 01:08:08 V1 SPIRIDON CA
185 TUFFIGO Stéphane 01:08:09 SE  
186 ANGELINI Grégory 01:08:19 SE  
187 SADOT Julien 01:08:27 SE AC VAL DE SAONE
188 VAN DER MEIJ Joris 01:08:33 V1  
189 SCHMITT Aline 01:08:37 SE LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
190 DADA Christophe 01:08:41 V1  
191 JACONELLI Raphael 01:08:43 SE  
192 VERUCCHI Frédéric 01:08:47 SE A.S.LA BOURGADE
193 NEVEU Stéphane 01:08:47 V2  
194 VALLET David 01:08:51 V1  
195 BOURGUIGNON Philippe 01:09:07 V1 MENTON MARATHON
196 VALLERAY Jerome 01:09:11 V1  
197 GOUMOT Frederic 01:09:13 SE  
198 VAUCOIS Carine 01:09:16 SE AC CANNES
199 BOLE Yann 01:09:16 V1  
200 BAELEN Julien 01:09:18 SE  
201 ALVES BARREIRA Mickael 01:09:19 SE  
202 GUERRIN Gilles 01:09:38 SE  
203 CHAMPION Thomas 01:09:41 SE MENTON MARATHON
204 RICHARTE Jean François 01:09:45 SE MENTON MARATHON
205 PEZZAGNA Nathalie 01:09:46 V1 CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
206 VAREILLE Laurent 01:09:56 SE  
207 LOTH vincent 01:10:02 V1  
208 GUICHARD Quentin 01:10:05 ES  
209 DESENS Jean Christophe 01:10:09 V1  
210 GRINDLER Gilles 01:10:11 V2  
211 GOURMAUD Laurent 01:10:14 V1 MEN ON BIKE
212 PARMENTIER Noel 01:10:27 SE  
213 LUCATTINI Joel 01:10:27 V2  
214 BUFFARD Bruno 01:10:31 V2 US CAGNES
215 FODOR Philippe 01:10:39 V2  
216 MARCHETTO Stéphane 01:10:40 V1  
217 SYLVESTRE Herve 01:10:42 V1 CAGNES/MER
218 FERALIS Franck 01:10:45 SE  
219 PADILLA Patrick 01:10:47 V1  
220 GHIBERTI Olivier 01:10:48 SE  
221 ROUX Philippe 01:10:49 V1  
222 IGLESIAS Nicolas 01:10:51 SE NICOLAS IGLESIAS
223 COSTA Frederic 01:10:55 SE  
224 FAURE Béatrice 01:11:01 V1 CMI
225 PABOIS Bruno 01:11:06 V1  
226 DAESCHLER Julie 01:11:10 JU US CAGNES
227 DELARUE Eric 01:11:12 SE  
228 ROLFE Benjamin 01:11:14 V1 PUSSY FOOTING AROUND
229 THOMMERET Philippe 01:11:15 V2  
230 VANDERSYPE Francis 01:11:23 V3 SPIRIDON CA
231 CHAGNET Gregory 01:11:28 SE  
232 WILLIS Sidney 01:11:45 SE DECATHLON ANTIBES
233 FENECH Jean Charles 01:11:56 V1  
234 CLASEN Holgen 01:12:02 V2 TEXAS INSTRUMENT
235 CAPELLI Alain 01:12:11 V2  
236 SANTONI Jacques 01:12:12 SE  
237 VIAL Antonin 01:12:15 JU  
238 CUQ Christophe 01:12:21 SE  
239 DEAZEVEDO Claude 01:12:22 SE  
240 CALECA Gerard 01:12:27 V1 ASOA
241 DABIN Stephane 01:12:31 SE  
242 CUCCUREDDU Eric 01:12:41 V1  
243 FRACHISSE Claude 01:12:45 V1  
244 NEURAZ Grazia 01:12:56 V2 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
245 ROBERT William 01:12:59 V1  
246 BABBINI Michel 01:13:02 V2 SPIRIDON CA
247 STEPHAN Olivier 01:13:06 V1  
248 CATTET Stephane 01:13:06 SE VENCE COURSE A PIED
249 BORDE Charles 01:13:11 V1 VIRBAC
250 JONES Jason 01:13:13 V1  
251 BLIER Eric 01:13:13 V2 ASPTT NICE
252 BEDAINE Olivier 01:13:16 SE  
253 JACQUEMARD David 01:13:19 V1 AC.ONDAINE FIRMINY
254 GIRAUD Linda 01:13:23 SE COURIR PAYS GRASSE
255 BOURGOIN Patricia 01:13:26 V2  
256 GILLY Daniel 01:13:28 V3 SPIRIDON CA
257 FASQUELLE David 01:13:41 SE  
258 CESARATTO Hervé 01:13:42 SE  
259 CLEMENT Olivier 01:13:45 V1  
260 LEMOINE DOMEREGO Valerie 01:13:50 V1 MENTON MARATHON
261 CICERON Bernard 01:13:58 V2  
262 DARBOIS Alexandre 01:14:00 SE SPIRIDON CA
263 GRELLEPOIS Thierry 01:14:06 V1 MENTON MARATHON
264 SALAZAR Adam 01:14:07 SE  
265 JONES Aurelie 01:14:19 SE  
266 LERETOUR Jean Luc 01:14:21 V1 ASOA
267 EL HAMROUNI Mehdi 01:14:30 SE  
268 RUIZ Philippe 01:14:31 V1 SCHNEIDER
269 CHEVALLIER Valérie 01:14:32 SE CMI
270 LALOUM Ludovic 01:14:39 SE  
271 PRIMARD Dominique 01:14:39 V1 PASS RUNNING
272 PRATS Xavier 01:14:45 V1 MENTON MARATHON
273 BASSO Valérie 01:14:49 V1 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT
274 DUCHAUSSOY Olivier 01:14:54 V1 ST PAUL LA COLLE TRI
275 OLSANSKY Leos 01:14:58 SE  
276 GOBBIN Thomas 01:15:05 SE  
277 BITOUZET Guillaume 01:15:06 SE GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
278 GALEA Claude 01:15:07 V2 TRIMAN 06
279 VIAL Philippe 01:15:10 V2  
280 ALLAMANDI Jean louis 01:15:13 V4 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT
281 BARRET Claude 01:15:22 V3  
282 LANTERI Muriel 01:15:22 V1  
283 BECUWE Amaury 01:15:32 V1  
284 ROUX Eric 01:15:35 V1  
285 SERIEYE Nicolas 01:15:43 SE  
286 CHAULE Frederic 01:15:59 ES  
287 URAGO Jean-marie 01:16:03 V1  
288 CARDON Didier 01:16:10 V1  
289 COMPAGNIE Frederic 01:16:15 SE  
290 RAYMOND-COLOMBON Christophe 01:16:16 V1  
291 MARTINEZ Michel 01:16:18 V1  
292 BONACHE Maria 01:16:20 V2  
293 SOYEZ Renaud 01:16:38 V1 ACV
294 MARINO Stephane 01:16:41 SE  
295 PETIT Emmanuel 01:16:41 V2  
296 MURATI Philippe 01:16:51 SE  
297 COSSUTTA Pascal 01:16:53 V2 SPIRIDON CA
298 SEVAL PHILIPE 01:16:56 V1 SPIRIDON CA
299 MAOUT Patricia 01:17:05 V3 RIVIERA ATHLE TEAM
300 HARO Martine 01:17:08 V1  
301 BEILA Isabelle 01:17:12 V1  
302 BOUVELLE Michael 01:17:14 SE AC. CANNES
303 COLEAU Fabrice 01:17:15 V2  
304 PARISI Joseph 01:17:16 V3 SPIRIDON CA
305 GUILLON Fabrice 01:17:17 V1  
306 MECHEMACHE Alixe 01:17:17 SE  
307 DALMASSO Alain 01:17:18 V1  
308 EL FAHMI Abdelkader 01:17:19 V1  
309 CAMBRÉA Emilie 01:17:20 SE  
310 HELLEC Brigitte 01:17:28 V2 SPIRIDON CA
311 SOUSSAN Eric 01:17:28 V1 SPIRIDON CA
312 GRUT Sacha 01:17:31 V1  
313 ROUDIL Xavier 01:17:50 V1  
314 PERRIER Nathalie 01:17:56 V1 SPIRIDON CA
315 SANCHEZ Thierry 01:17:57 V1 ARKOPHARMA
316 AUBERT Christophe 01:18:00 V1  
317 DELENAT Jacques 01:18:04 V3  
318 VOUILLON Nadège 01:18:07 V1 TEXAS INSTRUMENT
319 PETTITI Jean Patrick 01:18:14 V1  
320 FRACHISSE Daniel 01:18:16 V1  
321 LOMBARDO Sabine 01:18:16 V1  
322 PISPISA Florent 01:18:16 SE GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
323 TORCAT Cathy 01:18:19 V1  
324 GASSAUD Aurélie 01:18:21 SE COURIR PAYS GRASSE
325 GHIONDA Serge 01:18:23 V2 SPIRIDON CA
326 LEJEUNE Bertrand 01:18:24 V1  
327 ROMEO Sylvie 01:18:44 V1  
328 BALAVOINE Cécile 01:18:54 SE  
329 BERRY Julien 01:18:58 SE THALES
330 PANTALEON Nathalie 01:18:58 V1 US CAGNES
331 GERGOT Nadine 01:19:00 V2  
332 DEMOLOMBE Sophie 01:19:00 V1 AC VALBONNE
333 GIMOND Clothilde 01:19:03 V1  
334 VAN REES David 01:19:05 SE SPORTIF PRO BTP
335 MEILLERAND Chantal 01:19:06 V2 COURIR A PEILLON
336 PASZTERMAK Ludovic 01:19:07 V2 CC VENCE
337 ERMENEX Dominique 01:19:07 V2  
338 LECAT Sabine 01:19:10 V3  
339 LEGGIO Philippe 01:19:14 V1  
340 LAFFONT Philippe 01:19:14 V2  
341 GUILLOT Dominique 01:19:19 V2 GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
342 CAMILLIERI Didier 01:19:21 V1 GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
343 DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAIR Buno 01:19:30 V2 SPIRIDON CA
344 BRUNET Marie-line 01:19:34 SE  
345 MANZONI Patrick 01:19:35 SE CMI
346 PASCALONE Sandy 01:19:41 SE SPIRIDON CA
347 BOVIS Virginie 01:19:47 V1 PASS RUNNING
348 DUNOYER Patrice 01:19:56 V1 ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
349 LEMAIRE Fabrice 01:20:01 V2 VIRBAC
350 LALLEMAND Thierry 01:20:06 V2  
351 RABOURDIN Bruno 01:20:08 V1  
352 CLAESSENS Sergio 01:20:11 V2  
353 CHALA Olivier 01:20:15 SE FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
354 SOBBEL Carla 01:20:17 V1  
355 COSTET Christine 01:20:19 V2  
356 BIGI Alain 01:20:21 V2  
357 GAIGNEBET Jocelyne 01:20:25 V3 ASPTT NICE
358 MACCARIO Jean François 01:20:27 SE  
359 CABRERA Racio 01:20:28 SE  
360 HABBAL Abderramahne 01:20:28 V2  
361 MARCHAL Jean Pierre 01:20:43 V2  
362 GAY Chantal 01:20:53 V3 SPIRIDON CA
363 DENGLER Serge 01:20:58 V1  
364 LEROY Remy 01:21:07 SE GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
365 BRISCHEN karine 01:21:12 SE SPIRIDON CA
366 MENIEL Nathalie 01:21:12 V1 MENTON MARATHON
367 BOUZIN Raymond 01:21:18 V3  
368 CERUTTI Laurence 01:21:27 SE  
369 ROUET Philippe 01:21:29 V2  
370 FERAUD Stéphanie 01:21:29 V1 PIEDS SUR TERRE
371 BATISTIC Frederic 01:21:36 V1  
372 BOUNEB Nicole 01:21:41 V2 O.T.L.
373 LABORDE Guy 01:21:44 V4 SPIRIDON CA
374 SCIPIONE Fabrice 01:21:50 SE  
375 PIACENTINO Jean Baptiste 01:22:01 V3 GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
376 BEGLIA Jean Louis 01:22:02 V3  
377 AMBROSIANI Nicoletta 01:22:04 V2  
378 BRETT Dominic 01:22:05 V1 PUSSY FOOTING AROUND
379 THOMAS Olivier 01:22:25 V3 ANTIPOLIS MARATHON
380 PONCET Richard 01:22:26 V1  
381 BRAEUNIG Christian 01:22:34 V1  
382 DOMINICI Jean-louis 01:22:55 V2  
383 CHABRAN Marilou 01:23:07 V3 SPIRIDON CA
384 CHAULE Adrien 01:23:12 SE  
385 GENEST Arnaud 01:23:12 SE  
386 NAIN Philippe 01:23:16 V2  
387 HEULLUY Helene 01:23:18 SE  
388 GARDEY Laure 01:23:20 V1 VIRBAC
389 DAESCHLER Evelyne 01:23:21 V1 US CAGNES
390 WOJTKOWIACK Stéphane 01:23:22 SE  
391 DUPONT Alexandre 01:23:32 SE  
392 MAREEL Charles André 01:23:42 SE SPIRIDON CA
393 ICART Sylvie 01:23:48 V1  
394 LO Stephanie 01:23:57 SE  
395 CASSINI Yvan 01:24:03 V3  
396 BARNAUD Guillaume 01:24:16 V1  
397 GIRAUD Yves 01:24:18 V2  
398 BARBIER Aurélie 01:24:30 SE VIRBAC
399 ORSOLIN Estelle 01:24:30 SE VIRBAC
400 CESSAC Buno 01:24:32 V1  
401 PELET Jacky 01:24:33 V2 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
402 GOEPFERT Alain 01:24:40 V3  
403 MOUQUAND Cedric 01:24:42 SE  
404 AISSAONI Ohmane 01:24:48 V1  
405 PIGEON Mickael 01:24:50 ES LECLERC VENCE
406 VERIGNON Benoit 01:24:54 SE  
407 DARNAUD Robert 01:24:58 V3 SPIRIDON CA
408 LEGROUX Jean Claude 01:25:01 V2 ASPTT CAVAILLON
409 TOMATIS Raymond 01:25:06 V3 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
410 CALECA Audrey 01:25:09 SE ASOA
411 DE HARO Christelle 01:25:15 SE  
412 THON Jean Marc 01:25:16 V2  
413 AUDIBERT Michel 01:25:18 V2  
414 BRIANT Emmanuel 01:25:26 V1  
415 FENET Yvan 01:25:29 V2  
416 JOSEPH Philippe 01:25:31 V1 SPIRIDON CA
417 LUDDENI Leîla 01:25:36 V1  
418 GUILABERT Lionel 01:25:43 V2  
419 GIORGIS Paul 01:25:45 V2  
420 BONNET Patrick 01:25:50 V2  
421 REBOUILLAT Thomas 01:25:54 SE  
422 ROCHE Hadrien 01:25:55 SE  
423 BACCARD Daniel 01:25:57 V3 SPIRIDON CA
424 DARDE Xavier 01:26:02 SE GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
425 ARNEODO Florian 01:26:04 SE  
426 ROVERA Leo 01:26:08 V2  
427 BIGI Cédric 01:26:12 SE  
428 HILLSDON Mark 01:26:20 V1  
429 LAVERGNAT Nicole 01:26:20 V2 LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE
430 BIDEAU Jean marie 01:26:32 V1  
431 BAILLON Jean Marie 01:26:34 V2 VENCE COURSE A PIED
432 CARDON Marie 01:26:39 V1  
433 LUNOW Heiko 01:26:46 SE  
434 BECHU Olivier 01:27:02 V1  
435 REUTLINGER Malika 01:27:07 SE  
436 PROTZENKO Marna 01:27:10 V2  
437 VINOT Christian 01:27:14 V3  
438 ED-DHIMINE Rachid 01:27:16 V1  
439 TRAMOND Guillaume 01:27:18 SE CMI
440 GRABER Romain 01:27:19 SE  
441 CHATACHVILLY Patrick 01:27:25 V2  
442 NEWBY Stuart 01:27:27 V1  
443 DANIEL Sébastien 01:27:31 SE  
444 BONY Bruno 01:27:32 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
445 GIL Antonio 01:27:38 V3 SPIRIDON CA
446 POUYAU Melitta 01:27:40 V3  
447 LA LOGGIA Salvatore 01:27:42 V2  
448 CEREA Emmanuelle 01:27:43 SE SPIRIDON CA
449 ROUX Philippe 01:27:45 V1  
450 GALLUCIO Sabine 01:27:46 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
451 DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAIR Rose Marie 01:27:46 V2 SPIRIDON CA
452 MELKI Farida 01:27:58 V2 ARKOPHARMA
453 MAGE Alain 01:27:59 V2 SPIRIDON CA
454 BITOUN Mickael 01:28:03 SE  
455 DEMONTERO Ratha 01:28:08 SE  
456 VINCENT LoÏc 01:28:09 V1  
457 VINCENT Nathalie 01:28:09 SE  
458 BRUNO Valerie 01:28:12 V1  
459 LEFEBVRE-SEGARD Fanny 01:28:13 SE  
460 FOUQUES Théo 01:28:17 CA  
461 TORNABENE Esther 01:28:22 V3 CMI
462 GARDE Benjamin 01:29:01 SE  
463 MONNEREAU Alain 01:29:26 V3 SPIRIDON CA
464 CLEMENSAT Jacques 01:29:31 V4  
465 BILORE Christine 01:29:38 SE  
466 PETRACCONE Rene 01:29:42 V2  
467 PASTORELLY Alexandre 01:30:02 SE  
468 TORRE Audrey 01:30:05 SE  
469 BONARDO Céline 01:30:29 SE  
470 GAMBIER Alain 01:30:30 V4 STADE LAURENTIN
471 MENARDO Claude 01:30:33 V2 THALES
472 BODINO Mireille 01:30:35 V1  
473 DE CHASTENAY Arnaud 01:30:41 V1  
474 LOUESDON Anne Marie 01:31:08 V2  
475 AIMONINO Roger 01:31:09 V2 SPIRIDON CA
476 BOTWRIGHT Stuart 01:31:10 V1  
477 VINUESA Stephane 01:31:13 SE  
478 BRASSELET Antoine 01:31:13 SE  
479 VIANO Serge 01:32:01 V1  
480 CHAULE Eric 01:32:15 V2  
481 KRIMMEL Michel 01:32:24 SE  
482 VIALATTE Jean Max 01:32:25 V3  
483 VERMOREL Véronique 01:32:43 V2  
484 CANU G-Claude 01:32:59 V3 SPIRIDON CA
485 FUNAJOLLI Franck 01:32:59 V1 GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
486 MONACO David 01:33:07 V1  
487 LALLEMAND Jean Bernard 01:33:08 SE  
488 MONNET Paulette 01:33:24 V2 AS MONACO
489 CATTANEO Gérald 01:33:41 V2  
490 CONDEMESE Claude 01:33:50 V2  
491 LAMBEAT Serge 01:33:54 V2  
492 PETIT Jean Luc 01:33:58 V1 THALES
493 SUAREZ Jocelyne 01:34:04 V2 CANAL 4.3
494 NICOLAS Alexandre 01:34:13 SE  
495 GILLY Sylvie 01:34:29 V2 SPIRIDON CA
496 FROISSART Michel 01:34:32 V4  
497 SAMOZINO Marie 01:34:35 SE  
498 BRIT Jacques 01:34:45 V3  
499 GRINDLER Marguerite 01:34:56 V3  
500 SCHINDLER Sandra 01:35:14 V1 US CAGNES
501 REUTLINGER Nassima 01:35:25 SE  
502 BARDELLONI Lori 01:35:39 SE SPIRIDON CA
503 CASTEL Isabelle 01:35:50 V1 US CAGNES
504 BOUNEB Sebti 01:36:24 V3 O.T.L.
505 PINCK Sophie 01:36:52 V1  
506 RICCIOTTI Alain 01:37:15 V2  
507 PROU-RAIBALDI Michèle 01:37:23 V2  
508 LA LOGGIA Sophie 01:37:28 SE  
509 TAUREL Gilbert 01:37:32 V3  
510 RAZAFINDRARBOOA Fely 01:37:44 V2  
511 RAZAFINDRARBOA Fara 01:37:44 V1  
512 AMROUNI Samir 01:37:45 SE LECLERC VENCE
513 POITOUT Cédric 01:37:46 SE  
514 BART Frédéric 01:37:48 SE  
515 NARDI Ornella 01:37:59 SE ASL . THALES
516 RICQ Antony 01:38:14 SE GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
517 GIOVINAZZO Manuel 01:38:39 V4  
518 VERHACK- ROLIN Isabelle 01:39:10 V1  
519 HUDIC Rosette 01:39:13 V2  
520 COLOMB Philippe 01:39:18 V2 GEANT VILLENEUVE LOUBET
521 PIGEON Jean François 01:39:34 V1 LECLERC VENCE
522 MORCHIO Emanuele 01:39:36 V1  
523 GUILLAUD Nicolas 01:39:56 SE  
524 APPOURCHAUX Gilles 01:40:05 V4 SPIRIDON CA
525 PIGNATTA Richard 01:40:45 SE  
526 JEAN SOLANGE 01:42:02 V4 SPIRIDON CA
527 DALMASSO Marie 01:42:17 SE  
528 BERNARDESCHI Claudette 01:44:44 V4 SPIRIDON CA
529 DE LOPEZ Josiane 01:44:55 V3 SPIRIDON CA
530 FIORE Irene 01:45:10 V4  
531 RAVAIL Gérard 01:45:10 V3 ASOA
532 SECQ Roland 01:46:20 V2  
533 KRIER Christian 01:46:37 V4 BIOT A . C
534 CHANSIGAUD Isabelle 01:46:53 V1  
535 UNDERWOOD Thomas 01:47:23 V1  
536 KUCMA Philippe 01:47:24 V1  
537 BACCARD Bernadette 01:48:22 V3 SPIRIDON CA
538 BUSCHMULLER Jackie 01:49:39 V3 ASOA
539 KOWALCZYK Laetitia 01:51:15 SE SIMPLE FORM
540 GIVELET Jacqueline 01:52:38 V4 SPIRIDON CA
541 CLOUCHOUX Cynthia 01:53:58 SE